Rheinland-Pfalz
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz

SF Idar-Oberstein 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Julian Messerschmidt  (C) GER ü35C - Licence until 31.07.202012111-28-1688%
2 Timo Mühlentaler GER C - Licence until 31.07.20201183179473%
3 Daniel Verhoeven BEL ü40C - Licence until 31.07.2021220539100%
4 Kim Müller-Steinbrech GER ü35C - Licence until 31.07.20201293155775%
5 Benjamin Göttlich GER C - Licence until 31.07.20201183112473%
6 Michael Roller GER ü50C - Sonderlizenz------
7 Alfred Schneider GER ü50------
8 Holger Weiand GER ü35------
9 Frank Klaus GER ü55------
10 Oliver Hahn GER ü50C - Licence until 31.07.2021------
11 Robert Yaghoubi GER ü60C - Licence until 31.07.2021------
12 Francoise Donven LUX ü50C - Licence until 30.07.2021------
13 Michael Weis GER ü60C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
14 Stefan Messerschmidt GER ü65C - Licence until 31.07.2021------
15 Christian Anhäuser GER ü45C - Licence until 30.07.2020------
16 Dietmar Geyer GER ü65C - Licence until 31.07.2021------
17 Rainer Lichtenberger GER ü55C - Licence until 31.07.2021------
18 Reinhold Jakob GER ü75Basic course------
19 Horst-Wolfram Henn GER ü65C - Licence until 31.07.2021------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SF Idar-Oberstein 1

1. Matchday, 21.09.2019 14:00PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sport-Treff Premium Club MainzPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Mainz 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 12-1 2:27:7135:126Score Sheet
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 11-2 2:27:9132:142Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 26.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Tennis- und Squashcenter BudauPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   SRC Wiesental 13-0 3:19:6157:148Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   SRC Illtal 13-0 3:19:4117:107Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 23.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitanlage BarthPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Rhein-Neckar 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 13-0 4:012:4168:123Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   Schängel SC Koblenz 13-0 4:012:1137:90Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 14.12.2019 14:00 - Venue: Tennis- und Squashcenter BudauPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   SC Saarlouis 13-0 3:110:4138:110Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   SFI Boasters Germersheim 11-2 2:27:8122:145Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitanlage BarthPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Rhein-Neckar 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 13-0 3:19:399:82Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   SC Mainz 13-0 3:19:5134:131Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sport- und Freizeitanlage RelaxPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Saarlouis 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 11-2 2:26:690:95Score Sheet
   S&F St. Wendel 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 10-3 1:35:9106:134Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 29.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Gesundheits- und Aktivzentrum FlipFlop PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SRC Wiesental 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 129.02.2020 14:00
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 229.02.2020 14:00
9. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sport und Freizeit Zentrum IllingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SRC Illtal 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 121.03.2020 14:00
   SFI Boasters Germersheim 1vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 121.03.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 04.04.2020 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitanlage BarthPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   Schängel SC Koblenz 104.04.2020 14:00
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   S&F St. Wendel 104.04.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports