Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Transfers


V = Association

NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Mohammad Ahmaro [ 802341 ] SC Rhein-Neckar RPS Fun Point Gerlingen BW 16.07.2019
Marco Schoeppers [ 701845 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC Güdingen RPS 15.07.2019
Rudolf Rohrmüller [ 105798 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Güdingen RPS 13.07.2019
Nils Kempf [ 880157 ] SC Güdingen RPS SC Zweibrücken RPS 12.07.2019
Thomas Schroers [ 743 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS SC Wiesloch e.V. BW 10.07.2019
Amir Samimi [ 802017 ] SC Zweibrücken RPS SC Saarlouis RPS 08.07.2019
Valentin Rapp [ 4326 ] SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 02.07.2019
Gregory Gaultier [ 715987 ] SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 02.07.2019
Benjamin Göttlich [ 800451 ] SFI Boasters Germersheim RPS SF Idar-Oberstein RPS 01.07.2019
Henning Thiel [ 703624 ] SFI Boasters Germersheim RPS 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 01.07.2019
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz [ 1290 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 28.06.2019
Rudolf Fries [ 854015 ] SC Saarlouis RPS SC Güdingen RPS 27.06.2019
Iker Pajares Bernabeu [ 661839 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 27.05.2019
Richie Fallows [ 1229 ] SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 03.01.2019
Thomas Schmidt [ 802249 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS SC Rhein-Neckar RPS 30.12.2018
Sandro Ehlers [ 609913 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 30.12.2018
Christian Comes [ 800802 ] SC Kannenbäckerland RPS Schängel SC Koblenz RPS 18.10.2018
Tobias Giesen [ 800897 ] SC Kannenbäckerland RPS Schängel SC Koblenz RPS 18.10.2018
Phillip Weinthal [ 701997 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW S&F St. Wendel RPS 18.07.2018
Gabriele Schrag [ 802340 ] SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Peter Rübelt [ 880107 ] SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Christoph Scherer [ 880134 ] SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Saskia Rübelt [ 880193 ] SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 16.07.2018
NameEntriesVDate
Alexander Whittle [ 802041 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS 16.07.2019
Frank Depolix [ 802020 ] SC Mainz RPS 15.07.2019
Maike Altmeyer [ 802021 ] SC Saarlouis RPS 15.07.2019
Charmaine Pillitteri [ 802022 ] SC Saarlouis RPS 15.07.2019
Sebastian Popiolek [ 802024 ] SC Saarlouis RPS 15.07.2019
Tom Ford [ 802019 ] SC Güdingen RPS 10.07.2019
Luisa Wachs [ 802018 ] SC Zweibrücken RPS 09.07.2019
Amir Samimi [ 802017 ] SC Saarlouis RPS 08.07.2019
Kyllian Hebbelinck [ 802016 ] SC Güdingen RPS 26.06.2019
Torsten Meyer [ 802033 ] S&F St. Wendel RPS 26.06.2019
Aline Wagner [ 802051 ] S&F St. Wendel RPS 26.06.2019
Yoan Ozioulis [ 802040 ] SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 11.01.2019
Melanie Klein [ 880070 ] S&F St. Wendel RPS 11.12.2018
Dominik Dietrich [ 802300 ] SC Zweibrücken RPS 09.12.2018
Stefan Kunzler [ 880207 ] SRC Wiesental RPS 04.11.2018
Chrisophe Andre [ 802010 ] SC Güdingen RPS 29.10.2018
Diogo Pereira [ 802029 ] SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Eliane Pereira [ 802030 ] SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Yanis Hebbelinck [ 802031 ] SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Luana Hebbelinck [ 802032 ] SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Matthias Leinenbach [ 802044 ] SC Saarlouis RPS 29.07.2018
Rafel Voigt [ 802045 ] SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 29.07.2018
Jonathan Byrne [ 802046 ] SC Mainz RPS 22.07.2018
Niklas Schneider [ 802048 ] SC Mainz RPS 21.07.2018
Miriam Pelle [ 802049 ] SC Mainz RPS 21.07.2018
Lasse Engel [ 802056 ] SC Mainz RPS 21.07.2018
Bernhard Louis [ 802047 ] SC Heidenkopf RPS 21.07.2018
Christopher Stöckel [ 802057 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS 19.07.2018
Jonas Heppe [ 802058 ] SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 18.07.2018
Alfred Schneider [ 802055 ] SF Idar-Oberstein RPS 17.07.2018
Frank Rick [ 802120 ] SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Holger Weiand [ 802053 ] SF Idar-Oberstein RPS 17.07.2018
Frank Klaus [ 802054 ] SF Idar-Oberstein RPS 17.07.2018
Ibrahim Youssef [ 802095 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS 16.07.2018
Oliver Bruder [ 802063 ] S&F St. Wendel RPS 16.07.2018
NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Richie Fallows [ 1229 ] SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 03.01.2019
Sandro Ehlers [ 609913 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 30.12.2018
Ondrej Vorlicek [ 194 ] 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash Devils BW 24.07.2018
Alan Clyne [ 7030661 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC Kempten BY 18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck [ 2214 ] Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves [ 704452 ] 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SC BRE 16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen [ 200496 ] 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018

V = Association

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports