DSQV | Landesverbände

Vereinswechsel


V = Verband

NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Richie Fallows 1229 SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 03.01.2019
Thomas Schmidt 802249 Black & White RC Worms RPS SC Rhein-Neckar RPS 30.12.2018
Sandro Ehlers 609913 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 30.12.2018
Christian Comes 800802 SC Kannenbäckerland RPS Schängel SC Koblenz RPS 18.10.2018
Tobias Giesen 800897 SC Kannenbäckerland RPS Schängel SC Koblenz RPS 18.10.2018
Phillip Weinthal 701997 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW S&F St. Wendel RPS 18.07.2018
Gabriele Schrag 802340 SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Peter Rübelt 880107 SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Christoph Scherer 880134 SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Saskia Rübelt 880193 SC Heidenkopf RPS SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 16.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC Güdingen RPS 14.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC Worms RPS 12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC Worms RPS 10.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 06.07.2018
Henning Thiel 703624 1. Darmstädter Squash Club 1979 HES SFI Boasters Germersheim RPS 05.07.2018
Wolfgang Summer 863003 SC Güdingen RPS SRC Illtal RPS 05.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC Güdingen RPS 26.06.2018
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Yoan Ozioulis 802040 SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 11.01.2019
Melanie Klein 880070 S&F St. Wendel RPS 11.12.2018
Dominik Dietrich 802300 SC Zweibrücken RPS 09.12.2018
Stefan Kunzler 880207 SRC Wiesental RPS 04.11.2018
Chrisophe Andre 802010 SC Güdingen RPS 29.10.2018
Diogo Pereira 802029 SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Eliane Pereira 802030 SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Yanis Hebbelinck 802031 SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Luana Hebbelinck 802032 SC Güdingen RPS 19.09.2018
Rafel Voigt 802045 SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 29.07.2018
Matthias Leinenbach 802044 SC Saarlouis RPS 29.07.2018
Jonathan Byrne 802046 SC Mainz RPS 22.07.2018
Bernhard Louis 802047 SC Heidenkopf RPS 21.07.2018
Niklas Schneider 802048 SC Mainz RPS 21.07.2018
Miriam Pelle 802049 SC Mainz RPS 21.07.2018
Lasse Engel 802056 SC Mainz RPS 21.07.2018
Christopher Stöckel 802057 Black & White RC Worms RPS 19.07.2018
Jonas Heppe 802058 SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 18.07.2018
Holger Weiand 802053 SF Idar-Oberstein RPS 17.07.2018
Frank Klaus 802054 SF Idar-Oberstein RPS 17.07.2018
Alfred Schneider 802055 SF Idar-Oberstein RPS 17.07.2018
Frank Rick 802120 SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken RPS 17.07.2018
Ibrahim Youssef 802095 Black & White RC Worms RPS 16.07.2018
Oliver Bruder 802063 S&F St. Wendel RPS 16.07.2018
Cornelia Kroscky 802061 SFI Boasters Germersheim RPS 11.07.2018
Fabian Biebl 802062 SC Zweibrücken RPS 11.07.2018
Harry Falconer 853051 SC Güdingen RPS 27.04.2018
Mike Weston 853052 SC Güdingen RPS 27.04.2018
NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Richie Fallows 1229 SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC DiepholzNDS03.01.2019
Sandro Ehlers 609913 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC GüdingenRPS30.12.2018
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash DevilsBW24.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC KemptenBY18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC DiepholzNDS22.05.2018
Aqeel Rehman 105868 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY14.05.2018
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 1290 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Roshan Bharos 2038 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018

V = Verband