SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 7

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
2 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
3 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
4 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course---
5 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
6 Daniel Poh MYS ---
7 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
8 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course1150%
9 Clark Michael Bethke GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
10 Markus Klement GER Basic course---
11 Tino Bieber GER Basic course---
12 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course40100%
13 Silke Altmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
14 Farah Abdelmonam EGY Basic course60100%
15 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course---
16 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course---
17 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course---
18 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course---
19 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course---
20 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course---
21 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course---
22 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course---
23 Tim Schobel GER Basic course---
24 Martin Herre GER Basic course10100%
25 Michal Straka CZE Basic course---
26 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
27 Gabor Cer GER Basic course---
28 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course---
29 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course1233%
30 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.20242433%
31 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course---
32 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course---
33 Rene Völk GER Basic course010%
34 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course010%
35 Bela Molnar GER Basic course---
36 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course---
37 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course---
38 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course---
39 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course---
40 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course---
41 Lena Schobel GER Basic course---
42 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course---
43 Nadine Buck GER Basic course---
44 Karen Schneider GER Basic course---
45 Sandra Göck GER Basic course---
46 Lina Abdelmonam EGY ---
47 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course---
48 Tobias Hasler ---
49 Ulla Ohaus GER Basic course---
50 Lea Braun GER Basic course---
51 Winona Reif-Romero GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 7

1. Matchday, 12.09.2021 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 10.10.2021 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 24.10.2021 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 28.11.2021 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 16.01.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 30.01.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 20.02.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 20.03.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
9. Matchday, 10.04.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 24.04.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports