Rheinland-Pfalz
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz

SFI Boasters Germersheim

Team

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SFI Boasters Germersheim 1 - Regionalliga RPF/Saar
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Anders Kroscky GER ü40 C - Special license936-7-6533%
2 Laurent Reitzer FRA ü50 C - Licence until 30.07.2025127553458%
3 Fritz Bus  (C) GER ü55 C - Special license1183115173%
4 Luke Tilden ENG ü50 C - Licence until 31.07.2024651116583%
5 Piotr Sojka  (G) POL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.202363313250%
6 Jürgen Schmitt GER ü55 C - Licence until 13.07.202642211550%
7 André Guldi GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
8 Henning Thiel GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
9 Yin Ting Kwok HKG u21 C - Licence until 30.07.2026------
10 Ulrich Sutter GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2025------
11 Alexander Kurth-Barbier GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
12 Uwe Wendel GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
13 Hans Dieter Körner GER ü70 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------
14 Michaela Lutz-Guldi GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------
15 Miroslawa Sojka  (G) GER ü45 Basic course - not expire------
16 Julia Klein GER C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
17 Luca Guldi GER u21 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------
18 Wolf Dieter Apitz GER ü65 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SFI Boasters Germersheim 2 - Oberliga RPF/Saar 2
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Piotr Sojka  (G) POL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2023220531100%
2 Jürgen Schmitt  (C) GER ü55 C - Licence until 13.07.202685365363%
3 André Guldi GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.07.2026862107175%
4 Henning Thiel GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.20238711612388%
5 Yin Ting Kwok HKG u21 C - Licence until 30.07.2026220649100%
6 Ulrich Sutter GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.202543166875%
7 Alexander Kurth-Barbier GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
8 Uwe Wendel GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
9 Hans Dieter Körner GER ü70 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------
10 Michaela Lutz-Guldi GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------
11 Miroslawa Sojka  (G) GER ü45 Basic course - not expire------
12 Julia Klein GER C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
13 Luca Guldi GER u21 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------
14 Wolf Dieter Apitz GER ü65 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SFI Boasters Germersheim 3 - Oberliga RPF/Saar 1
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Yin Ting Kwok HKG u21 C - Licence until 30.07.20264401295100%
2 Ulrich Sutter GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2025202-3-300%
3 Alexander Kurth-Barbier GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2026101-3-230%
4 Uwe Wendel GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.07.202642223450%
5 Hans Dieter Körner GER ü70 C - Licence until 31.07.2024101-3-210%
6 Michaela Lutz-Guldi  (C) GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.07.2024734-32343%
7 Miroslawa Sojka  (G) GER ü45 Basic course - not expire42212350%
8 Julia Klein GER C - Licence until 31.07.2026------
9 Luca Guldi GER u21 C - Licence until 31.07.2024------
10 Wolf Dieter Apitz GER ü65 C - Licence until 31.07.2024523-3-1040%

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports