Rheinland-Pfalz
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz

SF Idar-Oberstein 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Benjamin Göttlich GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
2 Michael Roller GER ü50C - Sonderlizenz651116583%
3 Alfred Schneider GER ü50------
4 Holger Weiand GER ü35------
5 Frank Klaus GER ü55------
6 Oliver Hahn GER ü50C - Licence until 31.07.2021------
7 Robert Yaghoubi GER ü60C - Licence until 31.07.20211082177380%
8 Francoise Donven LUX ü50C - Licence until 30.07.2021862147275%
9 Michael Weis GER ü60C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
10 Stefan Messerschmidt  (C) GER ü65C - Licence until 31.07.2021752106271%
11 Christian Anhäuser GER ü45C - Licence until 30.07.2020963107967%
12 Dietmar Geyer GER ü65C - Licence until 31.07.2021101-2-80%
13 Rainer Lichtenberger GER ü55C - Licence until 31.07.202164274067%
14 Reinhold Jakob GER ü75Basic course------
15 Horst-Wolfram Henn GER ü65C - Licence until 31.07.2021101-3-250%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SF Idar-Oberstein 2

1. Matchday, 21.09.2019 14:00 - Venue: Tennis- und Squashcenter BudauPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   SC Rhein-Neckar 43-0 3:110:3136:98Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   S&F St. Wendel 23-0 4:012:1146:82Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Tenniscenter GüdingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 20-3 0:42:1287:148Score Sheet
   SC Zweibrücken 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 20-3 0:40:1243:132Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 26.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Tennis- und Squashcenter BudauPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   SC Mainz 33-0 4:012:0132:64Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   SC Rhein-Neckar 30-3 0:44:12120:169Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 23.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sport-Treff Premium Club MainzPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Mainz 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 23-0 4:012:0132:55Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   SC Saarlouis 23-0 3:110:4134:94Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Fit & FunPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   S&F St. Wendel 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 20-3 0:42:1298:151Score Sheet
   SC Rhein-Neckar 4vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 23-0 4:012:6181:134Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Tennis- und Squashcenter BudauPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   SC Stroke Eleven Saarbrücken 23-0 4:012:1138:89Score Sheet
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   SC Zweibrücken 23-0 4:012:1138:69Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 29.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitanlage BarthPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Rhein-Neckar 3vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 229.02.2020 14:00
   SF Idar-Oberstein 2vs.   SC Mainz 329.02.2020 14:00
8. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sport- und Freizeitanlage RelaxPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Saarlouis 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 221.03.2020 14:00
   SC Mainz 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 221.03.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports