Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.

Der Hamburger SRC 3

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Christian Bahe  (C) Basic course until 30.06.20221325%
2 Stefan Kosczowski C - Licence until 30.06.202220100%
3 André Wunderlich GER C - Licence until 30.06.202140100%
4 Sabeur Abiadh GER Basic course until 30.06.20222433%
5 Frank Göbel GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020---
6 Sven Mecklenbeck GER C - Licence until 30.06.20224180%
7 Jessica Romppel GER Basic course until 30.06.2020020%
8 Ehab Noor GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022---
9 Setayesh Babaimanesh GER Basic course until 30.06.202210100%
10 Thomas Eckhard GER C - Licence until 31.08.2021---
11 Kay Griebenow GER Basic course until 30.06.2020---
12 Karsten Langenhan GER Basic course am 30.06.2018 abgelaufen---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Der Hamburger SRC 3

1. Matchday, 21.09.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports