DSQV | Landesverbände

Topscorer

1. Carsten Schoor 92,86
2. Jens Schoor 61,73
3. Tim Weber 52,60
4. Aqeel Rehman 51,02
5. Valentin Rapp 51,02
6. Yannik Omlor 50,00
7. Benjamin Fischer 41,56
8. Johannes Thürauf 35,00
9. Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 35,00
10. Nils Schwab 35,00
11. Martin Kegel 29,76
12. Alan Clyne 28,57
13. Patrick Gässler 25,71
14. Florian Silbernagl 25,00
15. Reiko Peter 21,43
16. Johannes Voit 19,84
17. Jan Siegle 19,84
18. Yannick Wilhelmi 19,05
19. Tom Walsh 16,07
20. Peter Creed 16,07
21. Daniel Hoffmann 16,07
22. Harry Falconer 14,29
23. Joshua Masters 14,29
24. Matthias Heinemann 14,29
25. Edmon Lopez-Möller 14,29
26. Yuri Farneti 14,29
27. Greg Lobban 14,29
28. Gregoire Marche 14,29
29. Paul Coll 14,29
30. Nafiizwan Adnan 14,29
31. Marcus Pfister 14,29
32. Florian Mühlberger 12,76
33. Loic Hennard 11,43
34. Owain Taylor 10,71
35. Joseph Peter White 10,71
36. Niklas Becher 10,71
37. David Kandra 9,52
38. Andre Weingerl 9,18
39. Kai Wetzstein 8,16
40. Simon Tietz 7,14
41. Sebastian Eisele 7,14
42. Mark Rogers 7,14
43. Sebastian Bonmalais 7,14
44. Jörg Schoor 7,14
45. Andreas Dietzsch 7,14
46. Jürgen Martin 7,14
47. Luca Wilhelmi 7,14
48. Robin Gadola 7,14
49. Robin Ebert 4,76
50. Ondrej Vorlicek 4,76
51. Simon Vaclahovsky 4,76
52. Kevin Schwentner 4,59
53. Bernat Jaume 3,57
54. George Parker 3,57
55. Roshan Bharos 3,57
56. Jan Van den Herrewegen 3,57
57. Sandro Ehlers 3,57
58. Jakob Dirnberger 3,57
59. Rui Soares 3,57
60. Sven Lemmermann 2,38
61. Ben Petzoldt 2,20
62. Tim Vaclahovsky 1,79
63. Pasquale Ruzicka 1,19
64. Dimitri Diamadopoulos 0,00
65. Nils Kempf 0,00
66. Holger Saam 0,00
67. Kai Rixen 0,00
68. Nathan Masset 0,00
69. Angus Gillams 0,00
70. Steven Bukenberger 0,00
71. Marco Deeg 0,00
72. André Ergenz 0,00
73. Jürgen Remitschka 0,00
74. Dietmar Jürschik 0,00
75. Jahn Bucher-Straub 0,00
76. Timo Wernhard 0,00
77. Martin Tungl 0,00
78. Tim Gräßer 0,00
79. Tobias Böhm 0,00
80. Georg Pickl 0,00
81. Simon Draxler 0,00
82. Curtis Malik 0,00
83. Armin Hameed 0,00
84. Frederik Eichmeier 0,00
85. Gaetan Hennard 0,00
86. Sean Thrill 0,00

Eff. = Effektivität
(Erläuterung zur Berechnung)

1. Alan Clyne 100%
2. Reiko Peter 100%
3. Simon Tietz 100%
4. Paul Coll 100%
5. Gregoire Marche 100%
6. Greg Lobban 100%
7. Nafiizwan Adnan 100%
8. Joshua Masters 100%
9. Edmon Lopez-Möller 100%
10. Carsten Schoor 100%
11. Yuri Farneti 100%
12. Yannik Omlor 100%
13. Harry Falconer 100%
14. Jörg Schoor 100%
15. Sebastian Eisele 100%
16. Luca Wilhelmi 100%
17. Mark Rogers 100%
18. Martin Kegel 83%
19. Tim Weber 82%
20. Jens Schoor 79%
21. Daniel Hoffmann 75%
22. Tom Walsh 75%
23. Peter Creed 75%
24. Benjamin Fischer 73%
25. Valentin Rapp 71%
26. Aqeel Rehman 71%
27. Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 70%
28. Nils Schwab 70%
29. Johannes Thürauf 70%
30. David Kandra 67%
31. Yannick Wilhelmi 67%
32. Patrick Gässler 60%
33. Johannes Voit 56%
34. Jan Siegle 56%
35. Joseph Peter White 50%
36. Matthias Heinemann 50%
37. George Parker 50%
38. Sebastian Bonmalais 50%
39. Jakob Dirnberger 50%
40. Bernat Jaume 50%
41. Sandro Ehlers 50%
42. Marcus Pfister 50%
43. Robin Gadola 50%
44. Andreas Dietzsch 50%
45. Florian Silbernagl 50%
46. Niklas Becher 50%
47. Jan Van den Herrewegen 50%
48. Owain Taylor 50%
49. Roshan Bharos 50%
50. Andre Weingerl 43%
51. Loic Hennard 40%
52. Florian Mühlberger 36%
53. Simon Vaclahovsky 33%
54. Jürgen Martin 33%
55. Sven Lemmermann 33%
56. Ondrej Vorlicek 33%
57. Robin Ebert 33%
58. Kai Wetzstein 29%
59. Rui Soares 25%
60. Tim Vaclahovsky 25%
61. Kevin Schwentner 21%
62. Pasquale Ruzicka 17%
63. Ben Petzoldt 15%
64. Dimitri Diamadopoulos 0%
65. Jahn Bucher-Straub 0%
66. Kai Rixen 0%
67. Georg Pickl 0%
68. Nils Kempf 0%
69. Martin Tungl 0%
70. Timo Wernhard 0%
71. Nathan Masset 0%
72. Simon Draxler 0%
73. André Ergenz 0%
74. Dietmar Jürschik 0%
75. Holger Saam 0%
76. Steven Bukenberger 0%
77. Tobias Böhm 0%
78. Gaetan Hennard 0%
79. Frederik Eichmeier 0%
80. Armin Hameed 0%
81. Jürgen Remitschka 0%
82. Curtis Malik 0%
83. Angus Gillams 0%
84. Marco Deeg 0%
85. Tim Gräßer 0%
86. Sean Thrill 0%

SC Güdingen 1

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Nafiizwan Adnan [ 853048 ] MYS View Nafiizwan Adnan

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid - until 31.07.2022

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.07.2022
220419100%
2 Joshua Masters [ 853045 ] ENG View Joshua Masters

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 10.09.2016 until 31.07.2021

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.07.2021
220525100%
3 Edmon Lopez-Möller [ 853027 ] ESP u23View Edmon Lopez-Möller

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid - until 31.07.2022

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.07.2022
220623100%
4 Sebastian Bonmalais [ 853025 ] FRA View Sebastian Bonmalais

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 22.09.2017 until 30.07.2021

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.07.2021
4221550%
5 Reiko Peter [ 106492 ] SUI View Reiko Peter

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 01.07.2011 until 31.12.2022

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2022
330960100%
6 Chrisophe Andre [ 802010 ] FRA View Chrisophe Andre

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 28.07.2018 until 30.07.2022

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.07.2022
------
7 Ashley Davies [ 853046 ] ENG View Ashley Davies

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 10.09.2016 until 31.07.2020

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.07.2020
------
8 Yuri Farneti [ 853026 ] ITA View Yuri Farneti

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 22.09.2017 until 30.07.2021

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.07.2021
220529100%
9 Jakob Dirnberger [ 105191 ] AUT ü35View Jakob Dirnberger

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 07.06.2014 until 30.09.2021

Basic course: valid - until 30.06.2014 (abgelaufen)


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.09.2021
211-2-1150%
10 Bradley Masters [ 880164 ] ENG u23View Bradley Masters

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 13.12.2016 until 30.07.2020

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.07.2020
------
11 Harry Falconer [ 853051 ] ENG u21View Harry Falconer

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid - until 30.07.2022

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.07.2022
220413100%
12 Dimitri Diamadopoulos [ 853000 ] ITA View Dimitri Diamadopoulos

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 10.09.2016 until 31.07.2020

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.07.2020
202-4-330%
13 Benjamin Fischer [ 4451 ] GER View Benjamin Fischer

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 30.08.2018 until 01.07.2022

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 01.07.2022
1183136573%
14 Sandro Ehlers [ 609913 ] GER u23View Sandro Ehlers

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 25.08.2018 until 31.12.2022

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2022
211-1-1350%
15 Kai Rixen [ 420788 ] GER View Kai Rixen

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.09.2018 until 30.06.2022

Basic course: valid 01.01.1995 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
606-16-1000%
16 Mike Weston [ 853052 ] NZL ü50View Mike Weston

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

------
17 Nils Kempf [ 880157 ] GER View Nils Kempf

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 17.09.2015 until 31.07.2019

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.07.2019
404-9-490%
18 Marcus Pfister [ 105223 ] GER View Marcus Pfister

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: valid 22.11.2013 until 30.09.2017 (abgelaufen)

C - Licence: valid 09.09.2017 until 31.12.2021

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

C-Licence: 31.12.2017 (abgelaufen)

C - Licence until 31.12.2021
844-1-2050%
19 Christian Feldner [ 101948 ] GER ü40View Christian Feldner

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 07.09.2018 until 30.09.2022

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.09.2022
------
20 Arnaud Masset [ 880160 ] BEL u21View Arnaud Masset

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: Sondererlaubnis

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Sonderlizenz
------
21 Nathan Masset [ 853047 ] BEL u17View Nathan Masset

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 22.09.2017 until 30.07.2021

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.07.2021
101-3-180%
22 Sean Thrill [ 853050 ] LUX u17View Sean Thrill

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 22.09.2017 until 30.09.2021

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.09.2021
303-9-600%
23 Marc Thrill [ 800382 ] LUX ü45View Marc Thrill

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: Sondererlaubnis

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Sonderlizenz
------

AG = Age group



CrosstableKempten1Devils1KönigsbrunMonopol1SCGüdingenbl worms 1si_stuttgakarlsruhe
Kempten12-11-22-10-30-30-30-3
Devils11-23-00-30-30-30-32-1
Königsbrun3-01-21-23-00-30-33-0
Monopol13-01-21-22-10-31-23-0
SCGüdingen0-31-23-03-00-31-23-0
bl worms 13-02-13-03-03-03-03-0
si_stuttga3-02-13-01-22-10-33-0
karlsruhe0-33-00-32-13-00-30-3

Match schedule: SC Güdingen 1

1. Matchday, 15.09.2018 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   1.SC Kempten 10-3 0:43:12126:167Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 16.09.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Center KönigsbrunnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Königsbrunner SC 1vs.   SC Güdingen 13-0 3:19:4125:84Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 20.10.2018 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   SI Stuttgart 11-2 2:28:9164:168Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 21.10.2018 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 13-0 4:012:1142:92Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 03.11.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 1vs.   SC Güdingen 10-3 0:43:12111:161Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 04.11.2018 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 13-0 3:19:4123:102Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 01.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: INJOY WormsPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black & White RC Worms 1vs.   SC Güdingen 13-0 4:012:0132:51Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 02.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Tennishallen KG KemptenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.SC Kempten 1vs.   SC Güdingen 10-3 1:33:1194:149Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 12.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   Königsbrunner SC 13-0 4:012:3155:106Score Sheet
10. Matchday, 13.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 1vs.   SC Güdingen 12-1 2:28:8162:148Score Sheet
11. Matchday, 16.02.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Treff KarlsruhePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1vs.   SC Güdingen 13-0 3:111:6172:134Score Sheet
12. Matchday, 17.02.2019 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   Squash Devils 11-2 2:26:8108:128Score Sheet
13. Matchday, 23.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   SC Güdingen 12-1 2:26:6112:93Score Sheet
14. Matchday, 24.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 10-3 1:33:993:125Score Sheet