Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

SC Güdingen 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Mohamed Sherif Elsherbini EGY C - Licence until 30.07.2023---
2 Joshua Masters ENG C - Licence until 31.07.20211150%
3 Edmon Lopez-Möller ESP C - Licence until 31.07.2022---
4 Sebastian Bonmalais FRA C - Licence until 30.07.20211150%
5 Rui Soares PRT C - Licence until 30.09.20222250%
6 Chrisophe Andre FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2022---
7 Yuri Farneti ITA C - Licence until 30.07.20212250%
8 Harry Falconer ENG C - Licence until 30.07.2022---
9 Tom Ford ENG C - Licence until 30.07.2023120100%
10 Bradley Masters ENG C - Licence until 30.07.2020---
11 Ashley Davies ENG C - Licence until 31.07.2020---
12 Rudolf Rohrmüller GER C - Licence until 30.06.202310377%
13 Jakob Dirnberger AUT C - Licence until 30.09.2021---
14 Benjamin Fischer GER C - Licence until 01.07.202210100%
15 Johannes Dehmer-Saelz GER C - Licence until 30.06.20239469%
16 Marco Schoeppers GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021---
17 Sandro Ehlers GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
18 Marcus Pfister GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
19 Hendrik Remer GER C - Licence until 30.09.2021---
20 Kyllian Hebbelinck FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2023---
21 Nathan Masset BEL C - Licence until 30.07.2021020%
22 Sean Thrill LUX C - Licence until 30.09.2021020%
23 Rudolf Fries GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020010%
24 Arnaud Masset BEL C - Sonderlizenz---
25 Christian Feldner GER C - Licence until 30.09.2022---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SC Güdingen 1

1. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 03.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 01.12.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 12.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 26.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
11. Matchday, 22.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12. Matchday, 23.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3-0
3:1
11:5
154:115
13. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
14. Matchday, 08.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports