SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils

Team

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 1 - Damenliga Baden-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Cristina Gomez Jimenez ESP u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
2 Celine Walser  (G) SUI u23 Basic course------
3 Maria Thürauf GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
4 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
5 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
6 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
7 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
8 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
9 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
10 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 1 - Deutsche Damen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 1 - Seniorenliga SRLV BW
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Armin Hameed GER ü40 C - Licence am 30.09.2019 abgelaufen------
2 Selatin Kara GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
3 Thorsten Fuchs GER ü35 C - Licence am 31.12.2017 abgelaufen------
4 Michael Gäde GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.12.2022------
5 Krisztian Soos GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
6 Vincent Ritter FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
7 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA ü40 Basic course------
8 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
9 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
10 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
11 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
12 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
13 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
14 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
15 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
16 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
17 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
18 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
19 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
20 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
21 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
22 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
23 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
24 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
25 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
26 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
27 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
28 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
29 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
30 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
31 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 2 - Oberliga SRLV Baden-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Perry Malik ENG u21 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
2 Miguel Mathis SUI u19 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
3 David Kandra GER C - Licence until 30.09.2021------
4 Patrick Maier LIE C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
5 Andre Weingerl GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
6 Armin Hameed GER ü40 C - Licence am 30.09.2019 abgelaufen------
7 Simon Tietz GER u21 C - Licence until 30.12.2023------
8 Selatin Kara GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
9 Thorsten Fuchs GER ü35 C - Licence am 31.12.2017 abgelaufen------
10 Michael Gäde GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.12.2022------
11 Frederik Eichmeier GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
12 Stephan Hillmann GER ü35 Basic course------
13 Michael Süß GER C - Licence until 30.09.2020------
14 Krisztian Soos GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
15 Dennis Welte GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
16 Vincent Ritter FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
17 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
18 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA ü40 Basic course------
19 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
20 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
21 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
22 Sydney Rüger GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
23 Max Eisele GER u17 Basic course------
24 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
25 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
26 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
27 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
28 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
29 Nils Herzberg GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
30 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
31 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
32 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
33 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
34 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
35 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
36 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
37 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
38 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
39 Matthias Wagner GER u21 Basic course------
40 Jakob Taschner GER u19 Basic course------
41 Tyrel Roderer GER u17 Basic course------
42 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
43 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
44 Christian Schmidt GER ü35 Basic course------
45 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
46 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
47 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
48 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
49 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
50 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
51 Johanna Zieker GER u21 Basic course------
52 Marco Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
53 William Rüger GER u13 Basic course------
54 Yannick Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
55 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
56 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
57 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
58 Anton Rojahn GER u15 ------
59 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
60 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
61 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
62 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------
63 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40 Basic course------
64 Chiara Lang GER u13 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 3 - Landesliga Nord-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Patrick Maier LIE C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
2 Andre Weingerl GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
3 Armin Hameed GER ü40 C - Licence am 30.09.2019 abgelaufen------
4 Simon Tietz GER u21 C - Licence until 30.12.2023------
5 Selatin Kara GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
6 Thorsten Fuchs GER ü35 C - Licence am 31.12.2017 abgelaufen------
7 Michael Gäde GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.12.2022------
8 Frederik Eichmeier GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
9 Stephan Hillmann GER ü35 Basic course------
10 Michael Süß GER C - Licence until 30.09.2020------
11 Krisztian Soos GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
12 Dennis Welte GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
13 Vincent Ritter FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
14 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
15 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA ü40 Basic course------
16 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
17 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
18 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
19 Sydney Rüger GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
20 Max Eisele GER u17 Basic course------
21 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
22 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
23 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
24 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
25 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
26 Nils Herzberg GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
27 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
28 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
29 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
30 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
31 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
32 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
33 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
34 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
35 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
36 Matthias Wagner GER u21 Basic course------
37 Jakob Taschner GER u19 Basic course------
38 Tyrel Roderer GER u17 Basic course------
39 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
40 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
41 Christian Schmidt GER ü35 Basic course------
42 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
43 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
44 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
45 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
46 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
47 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
48 Johanna Zieker GER u21 Basic course------
49 Marco Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
50 William Rüger GER u13 Basic course------
51 Yannick Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
52 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
53 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
54 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
55 Anton Rojahn GER u15 ------
56 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
57 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
58 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
59 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------
60 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40 Basic course------
61 Chiara Lang GER u13 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 4 - Landesliga Nord-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Selatin Kara GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
2 Thorsten Fuchs GER ü35 C - Licence am 31.12.2017 abgelaufen------
3 Michael Gäde GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.12.2022------
4 Frederik Eichmeier GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
5 Stephan Hillmann GER ü35 Basic course------
6 Michael Süß GER C - Licence until 30.09.2020------
7 Krisztian Soos GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
8 Dennis Welte GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
9 Vincent Ritter FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
10 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
11 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA ü40 Basic course------
12 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
13 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
14 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
15 Sydney Rüger GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
16 Max Eisele GER u17 Basic course------
17 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
18 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
19 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
20 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
21 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
22 Nils Herzberg GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
23 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
24 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
25 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
26 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
27 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
28 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
29 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
30 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
31 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
32 Matthias Wagner GER u21 Basic course------
33 Jakob Taschner GER u19 Basic course------
34 Tyrel Roderer GER u17 Basic course------
35 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
36 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
37 Christian Schmidt GER ü35 Basic course------
38 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
39 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
40 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
41 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
42 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
43 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
44 Johanna Zieker GER u21 Basic course------
45 Marco Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
46 William Rüger GER u13 Basic course------
47 Yannick Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
48 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
49 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
50 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
51 Anton Rojahn GER u15 ------
52 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
53 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
54 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
55 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------
56 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40 Basic course------
57 Chiara Lang GER u13 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 5 - Bezirksliga Nord-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Stephan Hillmann GER ü35 Basic course------
2 Michael Süß GER C - Licence until 30.09.2020------
3 Krisztian Soos GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
4 Dennis Welte GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
5 Vincent Ritter FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
6 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
7 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA ü40 Basic course------
8 Andreas Hampe  (G) GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.09.2024------
9 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
10 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
11 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
12 Sydney Rüger GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
13 Max Eisele GER u17 Basic course------
14 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
15 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
16 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
17 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
18 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
19 Nils Herzberg GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
20 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
21 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
22 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
23 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
24 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
25 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
26 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
27 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
28 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
29 Matthias Wagner GER u21 Basic course------
30 Jakob Taschner GER u19 Basic course------
31 Tyrel Roderer GER u17 Basic course------
32 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
33 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
34 Christian Schmidt GER ü35 Basic course------
35 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
36 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
37 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
38 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
39 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
40 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
41 Johanna Zieker GER u21 Basic course------
42 Marco Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
43 William Rüger GER u13 Basic course------
44 Yannick Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
45 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
46 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
47 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
48 Anton Rojahn GER u15 ------
49 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
50 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
51 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
52 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------
53 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40 Basic course------
54 Chiara Lang GER u13 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 6 - Bezirksstaffel Nord-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Vincent Ritter FRA ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
2 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
3 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA ü40 Basic course------
4 Andreas Hampe  (G) GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.09.2024------
5 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
6 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
7 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
8 Sydney Rüger GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
9 Max Eisele GER u17 Basic course------
10 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
11 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
12 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
13 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
14 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
15 Nils Herzberg GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
16 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
17 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
18 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
19 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
20 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
21 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
22 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
23 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
24 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
25 Matthias Wagner GER u21 Basic course------
26 Jakob Taschner GER u19 Basic course------
27 Tyrel Roderer GER u17 Basic course------
28 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
29 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
30 Christian Schmidt GER ü35 Basic course------
31 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
32 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
33 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
34 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
35 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
36 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
37 Johanna Zieker GER u21 Basic course------
38 Marco Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
39 William Rüger GER u13 Basic course------
40 Yannick Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
41 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
42 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
43 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
44 Anton Rojahn GER u15 ------
45 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
46 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
47 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
48 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------
49 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40 Basic course------
50 Chiara Lang GER u13 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 7 - Kreisliga Nord-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
2 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
3 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
4 Sydney Rüger GER u17 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
5 Max Eisele GER u17 Basic course------
6 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
7 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
8 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
9 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
10 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
11 Nils Herzberg GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
12 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
13 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
14 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
15 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
16 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
17 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
18 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
19 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
20 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
21 Matthias Wagner GER u21 Basic course------
22 Jakob Taschner GER u19 Basic course------
23 Tyrel Roderer GER u17 Basic course------
24 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
25 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
26 Christian Schmidt GER ü35 Basic course------
27 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
28 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
29 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
30 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
31 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
32 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
33 Johanna Zieker GER u21 Basic course------
34 Marco Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
35 William Rüger GER u13 Basic course------
36 Yannick Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
37 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
38 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
39 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
40 Anton Rojahn GER u15 ------
41 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
42 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
43 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
44 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------
45 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40 Basic course------
46 Chiara Lang GER u13 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 7 - Relegation Bez St. / KL
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
No data available.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Squash Devils 8 - Kreisliga Nord-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Max Eisele GER u17 Basic course------
2 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
3 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
4 Günal Günsav GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
5 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
6 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
7 Nils Herzberg GER u15 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
8 Michael Welte GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
9 Frank Niewels GER ü50 Basic course------
10 Jörg Jochum GER ü45 Basic course------
11 Stephan Jung GER ü45 Basic course------
12 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50 Basic course------
13 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
14 Andrea Günsav GER ü50 Basic course------
15 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35 Basic course------
16 Stephan Naacke GER ü55 Basic course------
17 Matthias Wagner GER u21 Basic course------
18 Jakob Taschner GER u19 Basic course------
19 Tyrel Roderer GER u17 Basic course------
20 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55 Basic course------
21 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
22 Christian Schmidt GER ü35 Basic course------
23 Thomas Zieker GER ü55 Basic course------
24 Robert Posenau GER ü45 Basic course------
25 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
26 Cornelia Bösner GER ü55 Basic course------
27 Hans Eisele GER ü50 Basic course------
28 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70 Basic course------
29 Johanna Zieker GER u21 Basic course------
30 Marco Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
31 William Rüger GER u13 Basic course------
32 Yannick Schreck GER u15 Basic course------
33 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
34 Susanne Wagner GER ü50 Basic course------
35 Marie Lang GER u17 Basic course------
36 Anton Rojahn GER u15 ------
37 Sandra Kästner GER ü45 Basic course------
38 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
39 Claudia Roderer GER ü50 Basic course------
40 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45 Basic course------
41 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40 Basic course------
42 Chiara Lang GER u13 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports