Squashverband Niedersachsen
Squash-Liga
Squashverband Niedersachsen

SC Achim-Baden 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Tim Jäger GER C - Licence until 30.12.20224640%
2 Steffen Rohde GER C - Licence until 30.06.20205550%
3 Lars Gerken GER C - Licence until 30.06.20224640%
4 Ulf Mettchen GER C - Licence until 30.06.20216186%
5 Katharina Hinrichs GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021---
6 Florian Schiffczyk GER C - Licence until 30.12.20222167%
7 Matthias Enßle GER C - Sonderlizenz---
8 Christoph Kage GER Basic course---
9 Roman Gaidies GER Basic course---
10 Stefan Rohlfs GER ---
11 Hartmut Glüge GER Basic course---
12 Anja Weidemann GER Basic course---
13 Uwe Lübkemann GER ---
14 Ralf Seidel GER ---
15 Philine Paula Rupp GER ---
16 Christoph Lührs GER ---
17 Horst Ullrich GER Basic course---
18 Silke Bromberger GER Basic course---
19 Joseph Faensen GER ---
20 Karl-Heinz Wacker GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SC Achim-Baden 1

1. Matchday, 22.09.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 03.11.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 01.12.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 26.01.2020 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 23.02.2020 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 22.03.2020 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports