DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Vereinswechsel


V = Verband

NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SC BRE 16.07.2018
Nicolaas Gerritsen 601478 Squash Hôncas Neustadt NDS Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 09.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SC BRE 05.07.2018
Lennard Wöbbekind 602681 SC Boastars Hannover NDS Squash Devils BW 25.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SC BRE 21.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Diepholz NDS 22.05.2018
Bianka Heemann 601122 Team Niedersachsen NDS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 28.03.2018
Raphael Lorenz 702268 Paderborner SC NRW SC Boastars Hannover NDS 21.12.2017
Marc Hartmann 605511 SC Wülfel NDS Fun Point Gerlingen BW 19.12.2017
Iker Pajares Bernabeu 661839 1. SC Diepholz NDS Black & White RC Worms RPS 19.12.2017
Mike Labatz 603594 Squash Rockets Uelzen NDS SC Lüneburg NDS 21.09.2017
Josef Riessling 603644 Squash Rockets Uelzen NDS SC Lüneburg NDS 21.09.2017
Stefan Drewke 600112 SC Boastars Hannover NDS Squash Hôncas Neustadt NDS 02.08.2017
Maik Aldag 600170 1. SC Diepholz NDS Squash Hôncas Neustadt NDS 01.08.2017
Nicolaas Gerritsen 601478 SSC Damme-Gehrde NDS Squash Hôncas Neustadt NDS 30.07.2017
Florian Becker 300255 1. Bremer SC BRE Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 18.07.2017
David Frias 662299 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS RSC München BY 17.07.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Mika Heemann 650065 1. SC Diepholz NDS 14.07.2018
Tim Lamping 693261 1. SC Diepholz NDS 14.07.2018
Givian Müller 665125 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Laura Heinrich 677667 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Till Höller 688221 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Maximillian Fetsch 698252 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Rene Fischer 600111 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Serge Recken 609822 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Christopher Toepke 612000 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Elina Herpel 622112 SV Munster NDS 02.07.2018
Finja Plett 661802 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 31.05.2018
Lennart Rakebrandt 661801 SC Boastars Hannover NDS 29.05.2018
Xiaoyan Huang 6111112 Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig NDS 15.02.2018
Lena Höft 604521 Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig NDS 15.02.2018
Sabine Schneider 645599 Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig NDS 15.02.2018
Christin Kaufmann 650011 Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig NDS 15.02.2018
Alexandra Jäger 653489 Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig NDS 15.02.2018
Annikki Pytlik 666688 Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig NDS 15.02.2018
Julia Buchheim 668800 Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig NDS 15.02.2018
Linus Kahlbrock 666671 SC Achim-Baden NDS 03.02.2018
Ralf Klute 600864 Boastars SC Osnabrück NDS 26.12.2017
Raphael Lorenz 702268 SC Boastars Hannover NDS 21.12.2017
Jan Helge Petri 612345 SC Boastars Hannover NDS 16.12.2017
Sven Halldin 606612 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 19.10.2017
Daniel Tomforde 609972 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 19.10.2017
Stefan Buschmann 630031 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 18.10.2017
Thorsten Hooke 695847 Boast Busters Jeverland NDS 31.08.2017
Uwe Lübkemann 3372 SC Achim-Baden NDS 06.08.2017
Ondres Uherka 611669 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 31.07.2017
Simon Lewecke 679128 SC Oldenburg NDS 26.07.2017
Siddarth Chaudhary 612988 RC Rüstersiel NDS 24.07.2017
Michael Mucek 672109 SSC Damme-Gehrde NDS 21.07.2017
Martin Tabara 644221 Squash Hôncas Neustadt NDS 17.07.2017
NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC DiepholzNDS22.05.2018
Aqeel Rehman 105868 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY14.05.2018
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 1290 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Roshan Bharos 2038 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Abdel-Rahman Ghait 2216 1. Erlanger SC BY SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNRW19.12.2017
Iker Pajares Bernabeu 661839 1. SC Diepholz NDS Black & White RC WormsRPS19.12.2017
Christian Feldner 101948 CSC Bamberg BY SC GüdingenRPS17.12.2017
Julian Wollny 420406 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Airport Squash e.V.BB06.12.2017
Reiko Peter 106492 Squash Devils BW SC GüdingenRPS05.11.2017
Alexander Blach 106244 Squash Devils BW SC GüdingenRPS12.09.2017
Carlos Cornes Ribadas 802121 Black & White RC Worms RPS Team Cadillac EschweilerNRW31.08.2017
Maik Aldag 600170 1. SC Diepholz NDS Squash Hôncas NeustadtNDS01.08.2017
Borja Golan 701782 Paderborner SC NRW 1. Bremer SCBRE26.07.2017
Mazen Gamal 3064 SI Stuttgart BW Airport Squash e.V.BB23.07.2017
Geoffrey Demont 2574 Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 HES SC GüdingenRPS21.07.2017
Markus Voit 858038 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW SRC IlltalRPS20.07.2017
Dimitri Steinmann 2520 Squash Devils BW Paderborner SCNRW19.07.2017
Thijs van der Pluijm 160 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Team Cadillac EschweilerNRW19.07.2017
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC NRW SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNRW19.07.2017
Florian Becker 300255 1. Bremer SC BRE Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS18.07.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Keine Daten gefunden.

V = Verband