Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 8

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Andreas Probst GER Basic course - not expire---
2 Julian Neurath GER Basic course - not expire---
3 Rainer Feldmann GER Basic course - not expire---
4 Patrick Lamp GER Basic course - not expire---
5 Thorsten Herrmann GER Basic course - not expire---
6 Calvin Meyer GER Basic course - not expire---
7 Dominik Rieder GER Basic course - not expire---
8 Marco Lang-Lajendäcker GER Basic course - not expire---
9 Miroslawa Sojka GER C - Licence until 31.12.2028---
10 Patrick Maier GER Basic course - not expire---
11 Stefan Henrici GER Basic course - not expire---
12 Artur Gantarev GER Basic course - not expire---
13 Markus Cetti GER Basic course - not expire---
14 Michael Tuttas GER Basic course - not expire---
15 Kerstin Kießling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
16 Tamara Naumann GER Basic course - not expire---
17 Sven Meinecke GER Basic course - not expire---
18 Stefan Loef GER Basic course - not expire---
19 Heinz Wilczek GER Basic course - not expire---
20 Patrycja Nowotarska GER Basic course - not expire---
21 Maurice Sports GER Basic course - not expire---
22 Philipp Tome GER Basic course - not expire---
23 Andreas Mersier FRA Basic course - not expire070%
24 Robert Kloos GER Basic course - not expire3350%
25 Philipp Scheiblauer GER Basic course - not expire---
26 Maximilian Roth GER Basic course - not expire---
27 Eric Boselli  (C) GER Basic course - not expire050%
28 Rachid Bouhmara GER Basic course - not expire060%
29 Natalie Henrici GER Basic course - not expire---
30 Jörg Grüner GER Basic course - not expire070%
31 Sven Klee GER Basic course - not expire020%
32 Kerstin Eibach GER Basic course - not expire030%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 8

1. Matchday, 15.09.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 29.09.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 06.10.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
4. Matchday, 20.10.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 24.11.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 08.12.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 15.12.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 19.01.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 02.02.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 09.02.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
11. Matchday, 16.02.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12. Matchday, 08.03.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
13. Matchday, 15.03.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
14. Matchday, 03.05.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Differing Dates: 03.05.2024 20:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports