DSQV | Landesverbände

Spiele der Woche

24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordRSB in Rheydt e.V 1 - SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordSportwerk Hamburg e.V. 2 - Airport Squash e.V. 1
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordTeam Cadillac Eschweiler 1 - Paderborner SC 2
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Nord1. Bremer SC 1 - 1. SC Diepholz 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaBargteheider SC 3 - Kieler SC 4
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaBargteheider SC 3 - ST Öjendorf 2
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaKieler SC 4 - ST Öjendorf 2
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaSC Schleswig-Flensburg 1 - SC Bergedorf 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaDer Hamburger SRC 3 - Kaifu Ritter 6
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaDer Hamburger SRC 3 - Venice Crossline 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaVenice Crossline 1 - Kaifu Ritter 6
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaKaifu Ritter 5 - SC Schleswig-Flensburg 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBezirksligaKaifu Ritter 5 - SC Bergedorf 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Nord1. SC Diepholz 1 - RSB in Rheydt e.V 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordPaderborner SC 1 - Airport Squash e.V. 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordSportwerk Hamburg e.V. 1 - Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordSC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 - Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 2
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Nord1. Bremer SC 1 - Paderborner SC 2
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrVerbandsligaKieler SC 3 - Der Hamburger SRC 2Verlegt: 23.03.2019 14:00Spielbericht
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrVerbandsligaHanse Squash Hamburg 79 3 - Kieler SC 3Verlegt: 23.03.2019 14:00Spielbericht
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrVerbandsligaHanse Squash Hamburg 79 3 - Der Hamburger SRC 2Verlegt: 23.03.2019 14:00Spielbericht

23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordSC Altona 1 - Squash Hôncas Neustadt 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordSportwerk Hamburg e.V. 3 - SC Altona 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordSportwerk Hamburg e.V. 3 - Squash Hôncas Neustadt 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordL.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1 - Squash Club Buschkrug e.V. 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordL.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade 1 - SRV Hannover-Langenhagen 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordSRV Hannover-Langenhagen 1 - Squash Club Buschkrug e.V. 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordHanse Squash Hamburg 79 1 - 1. Squash Club Berlin 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordKaifu Ritter 1 - 1. Squash Club Berlin 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrRegionalliga NordKaifu Ritter 1 - Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 1

22.03.2019 19:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordPaderborner SC 1 - Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 1Verlegt: 22.03.2019 19:00Spielbericht

Kalender

« März 2019
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
31302928010203
04050607080910
11121314151617
18192021222324
RGL Nord, BZL, BL NordBL Nord
25262728293031
OL, VL, LL, BZL