SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils 6

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Vincent Ritter FRA ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
2 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
3 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA ü40Basic course------
4 Andreas Hampe  (G) GER ü55C - Licence until 30.09.2024------
5 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
6 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
7 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
8 Sydney Rüger GER u17C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
9 Max Eisele GER u17Basic course------
10 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
11 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
12 Günal Günsav GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
13 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021202-4-210%
14 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021220629100%
15 Nils Herzberg GER u15C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
16 Michael Welte GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
17 Lea-Iris Murrizi GER u17Basic course------
18 Frank Niewels GER ü45Basic course------
19 Jörg Jochum GER ü45Basic course------
20 Stephan Jung GER ü45Basic course835-9-4838%
21 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50Basic course------
22 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course------
23 Andrea Günsav GER ü50Basic course------
24 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35Basic course------
25 Stephan Naacke GER ü55Basic course------
26 Matthias Wagner GER u21Basic course523-3-3140%
27 Jakob Taschner GER u19Basic course633-1-2550%
28 Tyrel Roderer GER u17Basic course1073137970%
29 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55Basic course------
30 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
31 Christian Schmidt GER ü35Basic course2110-450%
32 Thomas Zieker GER ü55Basic course------
33 Robert Posenau GER ü45Basic course202-5-340%
34 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
35 Cornelia Bösner GER ü50Basic course202-5-330%
36 Hans Eisele GER ü50Basic course------
37 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70Basic course------
38 Johanna Zieker GER u21Basic course------
39 Marco Schreck GER u15Basic course------
40 William Rüger GER u13Basic course110333100%
41 Yannick Schreck GER u15Basic course------
42 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
43 Susanne Wagner GER ü50Basic course------
44 Marie Lang GER u17Basic course606-16-850%
45 Anton Rojahn GER u15------
46 Sandra Kästner GER ü45Basic course------
47 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
48 Claudia Roderer GER ü50Basic course202-6-450%
49 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45Basic course------
50 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40Basic course------
51 Chiara Lang GER u13------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Squash Devils 6

1. Matchday, 15.09.2019 00:00PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 12:00 - Venue: TSG Backnang PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Backnanger Squash Tigers 1vs.   Squash Devils 62-1 2:28:6118:108Score Sheet
   Squash Oase Steinheim 2vs.   Squash Devils 60-3 0:44:12132:169Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 03.11.2019 12:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 6vs.   SI Stuttgart 50-3 0:43:12104:163Score Sheet
   Moskitos Waiblingen 5vs.   Squash Devils 63-0 4:012:1140:69Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 01.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Happy Squash NürtingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Nürtingen 5vs.   Squash Devils 63-0 3:111:5161:115Score Sheet
   Fun Point Gerlingen 2vs.   Squash Devils 62-1 2:29:7150:131Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 15.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Squash Tempel MagstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Olimpus SC Magstadt 2vs.   Squash Devils 63-0 3:110:6160:137Score Sheet
   SI Stuttgart 6vs.   Squash Devils 63-0 4:012:4157:110Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 12.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 6vs.   Backnanger Squash Tigers 13-0 4:012:2146:73Score Sheet
   Squash Devils 6vs.   Squash Oase Steinheim 23-0 3:110:4150:120Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 26.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 6vs.   Moskitos Waiblingen 51-2 2:26:8131:136Score Sheet
   SI Stuttgart 5vs.   Squash Devils 63-0 4:012:5173:128Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 23.02.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 6vs.   SC Nürtingen 523.02.2020 12:00
   Squash Devils 6vs.   Fun Point Gerlingen 223.02.2020 12:00
9. Matchday, 08.03.2020 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 6vs.   Squash Devils 608.03.2020 12:00
   Olimpus SC Magstadt 2vs.   Squash Devils 608.03.2020 12:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports