SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.

Team

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1 - Bundesliga Herren Süd
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Stuart Macgregor ENG u23 C - Licence am 31.12.2020 abgelaufen------
2 Jakub Solnicky CZE C - Licence am 31.12.2020 abgelaufen------
3 Robin Ebert GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
4 Joseph Peter White AUS C - Licence am 31.12.2020 abgelaufen------
5 Ben Petzoldt GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
6 Andreas Dietzsch SUI C - Licence am 31.12.2020 abgelaufen------
7 Loic Hennard FRA u23 C - Licence am 30.09.2020 abgelaufen------
8 Ruben Glatt GER ü40 Basic course------
9 Matthias Heinemann GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
10 Fabian Kohn GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
11 Gaetan Hennard FRA C - Licence am 30.12.2020 abgelaufen------
12 Steven Bukenberger GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
13 Patrick Schädle GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
14 Holger Saam GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
15 Lucas Gehu FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
16 Enrico Dürr GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
17 James Crockatt AUS C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
18 Krish Bharadwat IND C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
19 Valentin Ebert GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
20 Florian Mazura GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
21 Stuart Windsor GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1 - Seniorenliga SRLV BW
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The league is currently being prepared.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 2 - Oberliga SRLV Baden-Württemberg
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Andreas Dietzsch SUI C - Licence am 31.12.2020 abgelaufen------
2 Loic Hennard FRA u23 C - Licence am 30.09.2020 abgelaufen------
3 Ruben Glatt GER ü40 Basic course------
4 Matthias Heinemann GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
5 Fabian Kohn GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
6 Gaetan Hennard FRA C - Licence am 30.12.2020 abgelaufen------
7 Nils Kempf  (G) GER C - Licence until 31.07.2023------
8 Steven Bukenberger GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
9 Patrick Schädle GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
10 Holger Saam GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
11 Lucas Gehu FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
12 Enrico Dürr GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
13 James Crockatt AUS C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
14 Krish Bharadwat IND C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
15 Valentin Ebert GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
16 Florian Mazura GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
17 Stuart Windsor GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
18 Bjarne Sauer GER u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
19 Michal Szychowski POL ü35 Basic course------
20 Christoph Martin GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
21 Peter Clausen GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2024------
22 Andreas Melzer GER Basic course------
23 Patrick Zeiffer GER ü35 Basic course------
24 Nicola Zäh GER Basic course------
25 Florian Glaser GER ü35 Basic course------
26 Melanie Kreisel GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
27 Andreas Karle GER Basic course------
28 Karl - Heinz Krauss GER ü60 Basic course------
29 Michael Kohn GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
30 Andreas Mazura GER ü55 Basic course------
31 Manfred Bast GER ü55 Basic course------
32 Matthias Berkemeyer GER ü50 Basic course------
33 Artur Mayer GER ü60 Basic course------
34 Richard Reith GER ü60 Basic course------
35 Nils Cooper GER Basic course------
36 Ulrich Bauer GER ü35 Basic course------
37 Frederik Martin GER Basic course------
38 Stefan Ortmann GER Basic course------
39 Max Cleven GER Basic course------
40 Florian Kohn GER Basic course------
41 Max Erschig GER Basic course------
42 Philipp Scherer GER Basic course------
43 Micha Bahmann GER ü45 Basic course------
44 Martin Lutz GER ü40 Basic course------
45 Martina Hampe GER ü45 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 3 - Landesliga Nord-Baden
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Fabian Kohn GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
2 Gaetan Hennard FRA C - Licence am 30.12.2020 abgelaufen------
3 Nils Kempf  (G) GER C - Licence until 31.07.2023------
4 Steven Bukenberger GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
5 Patrick Schädle GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
6 Holger Saam GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
7 Lucas Gehu FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
8 Enrico Dürr GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
9 James Crockatt AUS C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
10 Krish Bharadwat IND C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
11 Valentin Ebert GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
12 Florian Mazura GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2023211-1-1650%
13 Stuart Windsor GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
14 Bjarne Sauer GER u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
15 Michal Szychowski POL ü35 Basic course------
16 Christoph Martin GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
17 Peter Clausen GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.20242110-650%
18 Andreas Melzer GER Basic course------
19 Patrick Zeiffer GER ü35 Basic course------
20 Nicola Zäh GER Basic course220426100%
21 Florian Glaser GER ü35 Basic course------
22 Melanie Kreisel GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
23 Andreas Karle GER Basic course220629100%
24 Karl - Heinz Krauss GER ü60 Basic course------
25 Michael Kohn GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
26 Andreas Mazura GER ü55 Basic course------
27 Manfred Bast GER ü55 Basic course------
28 Matthias Berkemeyer GER ü50 Basic course------
29 Artur Mayer GER ü60 Basic course------
30 Richard Reith GER ü60 Basic course------
31 Nils Cooper GER Basic course------
32 Ulrich Bauer GER ü35 Basic course------
33 Frederik Martin GER Basic course------
34 Stefan Ortmann GER Basic course------
35 Max Cleven GER Basic course------
36 Florian Kohn GER Basic course------
37 Max Erschig GER Basic course------
38 Philipp Scherer GER Basic course------
39 Micha Bahmann GER ü45 Basic course------
40 Martin Lutz GER ü40 Basic course------
41 Martina Hampe GER ü45 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 4 - Landesliga Nord-Baden
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Patrick Schädle GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
2 Holger Saam GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
3 Lucas Gehu FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
4 Enrico Dürr GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
5 James Crockatt AUS C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
6 Krish Bharadwat IND C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
7 Valentin Ebert GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
8 Florian Mazura GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
9 Stuart Windsor GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
10 Bjarne Sauer GER u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
11 Michal Szychowski POL ü35 Basic course------
12 Christoph Martin GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
13 Peter Clausen GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2024------
14 Andreas Melzer GER Basic course------
15 Patrick Zeiffer GER ü35 Basic course------
16 Nicola Zäh GER Basic course------
17 Florian Glaser GER ü35 Basic course------
18 Melanie Kreisel GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
19 Andreas Karle GER Basic course------
20 Karl - Heinz Krauss GER ü60 Basic course------
21 Michael Kohn GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
22 Andreas Mazura GER ü55 Basic course------
23 Manfred Bast GER ü55 Basic course------
24 Matthias Berkemeyer GER ü50 Basic course------
25 Artur Mayer GER ü60 Basic course------
26 Richard Reith GER ü60 Basic course------
27 Nils Cooper GER Basic course------
28 Ulrich Bauer GER ü35 Basic course------
29 Frederik Martin GER Basic course------
30 Stefan Ortmann GER Basic course------
31 Max Cleven GER Basic course------
32 Florian Kohn GER Basic course------
33 Max Erschig GER Basic course------
34 Philipp Scherer GER Basic course------
35 Micha Bahmann GER ü45 Basic course------
36 Martin Lutz GER ü40 Basic course------
37 Martina Hampe GER ü45 Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 5 - Bezirksliga Nord-Baden
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 James Crockatt AUS C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
2 Krish Bharadwat IND C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
3 Valentin Ebert GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
4 Florian Mazura GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
5 Stuart Windsor GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
6 Bjarne Sauer GER u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
7 Michal Szychowski POL ü35 Basic course------
8 Christoph Martin GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
9 Peter Clausen GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2024------
10 Andreas Melzer GER Basic course------
11 Patrick Zeiffer GER ü35 Basic course------
12 Nicola Zäh GER Basic course------
13 Florian Glaser GER ü35 Basic course220550100%
14 Melanie Kreisel GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
15 Andreas Karle GER Basic course------
16 Karl - Heinz Krauss GER ü60 Basic course------
17 Michael Kohn GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
18 Andreas Mazura GER ü55 Basic course------
19 Manfred Bast GER ü55 Basic course------
20 Matthias Berkemeyer GER ü50 Basic course------
21 Artur Mayer GER ü60 Basic course110328100%
22 Richard Reith GER ü60 Basic course------
23 Nils Cooper GER Basic course110315100%
24 Ulrich Bauer GER ü35 Basic course------
25 Frederik Martin GER Basic course------
26 Stefan Ortmann GER Basic course------
27 Max Cleven GER Basic course------
28 Florian Kohn GER Basic course------
29 Max Erschig GER Basic course220648100%
30 Philipp Scherer GER Basic course220631100%
31 Micha Bahmann GER ü45 Basic course------
32 Martin Lutz GER ü40 Basic course------
33 Martina Hampe GER ü45 Basic course------

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports