Ranking - Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Rangliste

Rheinland-Pfalz

Download: PDF | CSV/Excel

Stand: 27.11.2022 at 17:20 o'clock

Kürzel Tournament
1. RL Worms Open 2022 26.11.22
3. DRL 4. Pink Power Classic 2022 05.11.22 until 06.11.22
2. DRL Dreieich 15.10.22 until 16.10.22
RS EM 22 RPF/Saar Einzelmeisterschaft 2022 10.09.22
1. DRL Kaifu Lodge Open 2022 03.09.22 until 04.09.22
Pos. Last name First name Person-Id. Nation AG Club Association GesamtΣ LeagueΣ Tournament1. RL3. DRL2. DRLRS EM 221. DRL
1MühlenthalerTimo800450GERSF Idar-ObersteinRPS4778,1560,04218,11000,0690,31766,0761,8
2SchoorJörg802292GERBlack & White RC WormsRPS2880,00,02880,0960,01920,0
3HerrmannMarkus802252GERü35SC Rhein-NeckarRPS2631,0160,02471,0921,01550,0
4GöttlichBenjamin800451GERSF Idar-ObersteinRPS2610,0420,02190,0708,01482,0
5KrosckyAnders800675GERü40SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS2582,080,02502,0810,01692,0
6WeinthalPhillip701997GERü35S&F St. WendelSL2242,0400,01842,01842,0
7FriesRudolf854015GERSquash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. SL2182,90,02182,9562,91620,0
8QaisraniMuhammad Nawaz802191PAKü40SC MainzRPS2136,0165,01971,0741,01230,0
9RecktenwaldLea880076GERu23SC SaarlouisSL2050,050,02000,02000,0
10MassetNathan853047BELu19Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. SL2000,00,02000,02000,0
11Lutz-GuldiMichaela4180GERü45SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS1937,095,01842,01842,0
12KleinJulia8020009GERSFI Boasters GermersheimRPS1920,00,01920,01920,0
13PillitteriCharmaine802022GERü35SC SaarlouisSL1766,00,01766,01766,0
14ZähNicola2543GERSC MainzRPS1636,0220,01416,01416,0
15KwokYim Ting802006CHNu21SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS1512,0160,01352,01352,0
16OmlorYannik7030841GERBlack & White RC WormsRPS1495,0195,01300,01300,0
17RappValentin4326GERBlack & White RC WormsRPS1433,0185,01248,01248,0
18Dehmer-SaelzJohannes1290GERSquash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. SL1418,0170,01248,01248,0
19SchoorCarsten802164GERBlack & White RC WormsRPS1367,3170,01197,31197,3
20NeyYannick853008FRAü35SC Stroke Eleven SaarbrückenSL1330,040,01290,01290,0
21De Sousa CoelhoIlias802009LUXu23SC Stroke Eleven SaarbrückenSL1232,060,01172,01172,0
22JanzThorsten802114GERü40SC Rhein-NeckarRPS1185,0410,0775,0775,0
23WeingärtnerSascha802185GERü50SC MainzRPS1178,9160,01018,9846,0172,9
24SteigleiterMichael854029GERü55SC Stroke Eleven SaarbrückenSL1151,035,01116,01116,0
25GranerMarc880167GERü40SC SaarlouisSL1145,0135,01010,01010,0
26SutterUlrich800496GERü45SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS1137,075,01062,01062,0
27LouisBernhard802047GERü55SC HeidenkopfSL995,035,0960,0960,0
28BruderOliver802063GERü50S&F St. WendelSL936,070,0866,0866,0
29LeinenbachMatthias802044GERü35SC SaarlouisSL912,00,0912,0912,0
30SojkaPiotr2435POLü451. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979HES883,00,0883,0883,0
31GeyerDietmar824373GERü65SF Idar-ObersteinRPS852,030,0822,0822,0
32SengerHans Jürgen854006GERü55S&F St. WendelSL780,00,0780,0780,0
33OwaisMuhammad5289PAKSC MainzRPS780,00,0780,0780,0
34Thiel-OttHorst802116GERü55SC MainzRPS676,00,0676,0676,0
35BergmannJonathan880114FRAü35SRC IlltalSL400,0400,00,0
36HaasThomas852046GERü35SRC IlltalSL375,0375,00,0
37BusFritz800825GERü55SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS365,0365,00,0
38SeichterChristian837610GERü55SC MainzRPS350,0350,00,0
39Müller-SteinbrechKim802195GERü40SF Idar-ObersteinRPS325,0325,00,0
40ReitzerLaurent802060FRAü45SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS310,0310,00,0
41Le LanChristophe7030582FRAü40SC Rhein-NeckarRPS300,0300,00,0
42KempfNils880157GERSC ZweibrückenSL300,0300,00,0
43WiechertDaniel503379GERü45SC MainzRPS290,0290,00,0
44VerhoevenDaniel802050BELü45SF Idar-ObersteinRPS290,0290,00,0
45StahlMartin863019GERü55SC ZweibrückenSL275,0275,00,0
46BellottDamien880093FRAü50SC HeidenkopfSL240,0240,00,0
47SchmeesThorsten880080GERü45SRC WiesentalSL225,0225,00,0
48SchmittJürgen800331GERü55SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS210,0210,00,0
49SkowronekFrank855003GERü55SC HeidenkopfSL210,0210,00,0
50KrasznaiGabor880091HUNü45SC Rhein-NeckarRPS210,0210,00,0
51VolggerChristian880103GERü35SRC WiesentalSL205,0205,00,0
52BrittenHerbert800684GERü55SC HeidenkopfSL205,0205,00,0
53TietzChristian853020GERü35SRC WiesentalSL205,0205,00,0
54MathisMiguel4061SUIu21Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. SL180,0180,00,0
55SchmidtMario702364GERü45SC Rhein-NeckarRPS170,0170,00,0
56BaabTobias880079GERSRC WiesentalSL160,0160,00,0
57Van de SeijpJarmo802094NLDSC ZweibrückenSL160,0160,00,0
58MännerThomas802222GERü60SC MainzRPS150,0150,00,0
59HolzmannUdo857008GERü60SC HomburgSL150,0150,00,0
60Magron-LorenzoRaphael802152FRAu19SF Idar-ObersteinRPS150,0150,00,0
61EngelLasse802056SC MainzRPS150,0150,00,0
62GöddelRüdiger880122GERü50S&F St. WendelSL145,0145,00,0
63ZennerChristian852031FRAü45SRC IlltalSL145,0145,00,0
64UlrichChris852016GERü35SC ZweibrückenSL140,0140,00,0
65GuldiAndré800497GERü50SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS140,0140,00,0
66TildenLuke802174ENGü50SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS140,0140,00,0
67TomczakMichel852030FRAü55SRC IlltalSL135,0135,00,0
68MaasPhillip802036GERSC SaarlouisSL130,0130,00,0
69BauerMichael880128GERü35SRC WiesentalSL120,0120,00,0
70ThielHenning703624GERü55SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS120,0120,00,0
71WunnFrank860050GERü60SC HeidenkopfSL115,0115,00,0
72Bondone de SiqueiraRafael802193BRAü35SC MainzRPS105,0105,00,0
73VogelJennifer103672GERü35SC Rhein-NeckarRPS105,0105,00,0
74LobbanGreg2284SCOBlack & White RC WormsRPS100,0100,00,0
75SchoorJens802145GERü35Black & White RC WormsRPS90,090,00,0
76JungWalter880208GERü60SRC WiesentalSL80,080,00,0
77YaghoubiRobert1079GERü65SF Idar-ObersteinRPS80,080,00,0
78MohrChristoph880117GERü35SC HomburgSL80,080,00,0
79MaasKlaus868004GERü60SC HeidenkopfSL80,080,00,0
80WöfflerMichael880110GERü50SC HeidenkopfSL75,075,00,0
81ManyaraSimon880087KENü35SC MainzRPS75,075,00,0
82LauresRoland852012GERü55S&F St. WendelSL75,075,00,0
83MesserschmidtJulian802003GERü35SF Idar-ObersteinRPS75,075,00,0
84DabrockEric880108GERü35SRC WiesentalSL70,070,00,0
85WendelUwe800783GERü60SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS70,070,00,0
86FassianJörg871004GERü50SRC IlltalSL70,070,00,0
87SchneiderNiklas802048GERSC MainzRPS70,070,00,0
88StoffelMarco800285GERü55SC MainzRPS70,070,00,0
89SchmeesChristian880214GERü35SRC WiesentalSL65,065,00,0
90RiesPeter880131GERü70SC HeidenkopfSL65,065,00,0
91MeyerTorsten802033GERü35S&F St. WendelSL65,065,00,0
92DenisSandra880133LUXü50SC HeidenkopfSL65,065,00,0
93BarczynskiFrank880126GERü60S&F St. WendelSL65,065,00,0
94KerstenChristian880004GERü40SRC IlltalSL65,065,00,0
95KiehmThorsten863023GERü50SC ZweibrückenSL65,065,00,0
96LaingRickardo802005ENGü60SC MainzRPS60,060,00,0
97HolzmannSimon880269GERSC HomburgSL60,060,00,0
98MoogBernd880175GERü35SC HomburgSL60,060,00,0
99KuberaThorsten853023GERü40SRC WiesentalSL60,060,00,0
100ApitzWolf Dieter802126GERü65SFI Boasters GermersheimRPS50,050,00,0
101EngeJens854032GERü55SC Stroke Eleven SaarbrückenSL50,050,00,0
102KappesClaus802119GERü55SC Rhein-NeckarRPS50,050,00,0
103GötzCornél800851GERü60SC Rhein-NeckarRPS50,050,00,0
104BrachmannChristian302340GERü50SC SaarlouisSL40,040,00,0
105MesserschmidtStefan802099GERü70SF Idar-ObersteinRPS35,035,00,0
106BurkhartBernhard860005FRAü70SC HeidenkopfSL30,030,00,0
107BurgMarkus880194GERü60SC SaarlouisSL30,030,00,0
108TscheschelRainer800807GERü60SC Rhein-NeckarRPS30,030,00,0
109FinkMichael800071GERü60SC MainzRPS25,025,00,0
110WagnerAline802051GERS&F St. WendelSL25,025,00,0
Quelle: Squash-Liga.com