Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.

Rangliste - Nordrangliste

Squash-Liga.com
Stand: 16.12.2018 um 15:09 Uhr
Download: PDF | CSV/Excel
KürzelTurnier
5-201916. Sport & Spa Bramfeld Open 15.12.18
4-20196. Öjendorf Open 17.11.18
3-2019Bramfeld Jahnke Cup 2018 28.09.18 bis 29.09.19
2-20193. Teichwerk Grillmeister Cup 25.08.18
1-2019Bremer Schlüssel 2018 14.07.18
8-2018NMS Open 2018 30.06.18
7-201823. Hamburg Open 16.06.18
6-201822. Cabrio Squash Open 07.04.18
Schriftgröße: + | - Ligazeitraum
Pos.NachnameVornamePerson-Nr.NationAKVereinVerbandGesamt5-20194-20193-20192-20191-20198-20187-20186-2018
1WeberTim711080GERBlack & White RC WormsRPS6628.06.628,01600.01.600,01700.01.700,01400.01.400,01600.01.600,01728.01.728,0
2AuerFelix901774GERSportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH6129.86.129,81400.01.400,0161.6161,6743.4743,41536.01.536,01657.81.657,81536.01.536,0
3BenthinJulius1122GERu21Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH5650.85.650,8161.6161,61438.21.438,21344.01.344,01240.01.240,01395.01.395,01473.61.473,6
4RemerHendrik901733GERSV NeumünsterSH5567.45.567,41536.01.536,01344.01.344,0768.0768,0781.2781,21353.61.353,61333.81.333,81240.01.240,0
5GöbelFelix703020GERRSB in Rheydt e.VNRW5517.05.517,01289.41.289,41473.61.473,61458.01.458,01296.01.296,0
6PreugschatWolf-Dieter2682GERü50Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH4897.64.897,61412.81.412,81184.41.184,4692.8692,8491.4491,41296.01.296,01004.41.004,4937.6937,6
7VössingHendrik701911GER1. Bremer SCBRE4563.84.563,81132.81.132,8672.0672,01236.21.236,21522.81.522,8
8MoridSteve666922GERü45Kaifu RitterHH4391.64.391,61353.61.353,61236.21.236,2532.8532,8909.0909,0892.8892,8
9BorkYannick2065GERu21Bargteheider SCSH4233.84.233,81296.01.296,01085.01.085,0505.6505,6301.0301,0707.0707,01032.01.032,0820.8820,8592.0592,0
10WingelsdorfPaul609982GERu21L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS4114.24.114,2937.6937,6606.2606,21216.81.216,81353.61.353,6
11MeyerThorsten602192GERü45Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH3894.63.894,6518.0518,01134.01.134,01161.01.161,01081.61.081,6
12SchuckFynn2214GERu19Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH3844.83.844,8399.8399,8903.0903,01037.41.037,41054.81.054,8849.6849,6
13RixenKai420788GERSC GüdingenRPS3403.43.403,41085.01.085,01185.61.185,61132.81.132,8
14KandraRaphael105394GERPaderborner SCNRW3400.03.400,01800.01.800,01600.01.600,0
15Dehmer-SaelzJohannes1290GERu21SC Monopol FrankfurtHES3343.23.343,2984.0984,0946.4946,41412.81.412,8
16WerlichMichael7030672GERü45Kaifu RitterHH3290.43.290,41185.61.185,6261.8261,8781.2781,2666.0666,0657.6657,6
17RavelliBart700029NLDSportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH3189.43.189,41600.01.600,01589.41.589,4
18HinrichsLennard603125GERu19Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH3184.63.184,61473.61.473,6903.0903,0808.0808,0
19JessenLennard901721GERVereinslos - 3175.63.175,6466.2466,2937.6937,6739.8739,81032.01.032,0
20FrömrichJohannes603686GER1. Bremer SCBRE3064.43.064,41134.01.134,0946.4946,4984.0984,0
21BeckerFlorian300255GER1. Bremer SCBRE3041.03.041,0991.2991,2442.4442,4743.4743,4864.0864,0
22WijnhovenBart459NLDü35Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH2952.42.952,41032.01.032,0646.0646,01274.41.274,4
23LammersMarco901690GERü40SV NeumünsterSH2938.22.938,21037.41.037,41132.81.132,8768.0768,0
24LangusRozle4736SVNKaifu RitterHH2702.22.702,21289.41.289,41412.81.412,8
25RunkowskiAlexander2875GERu23SC BergedorfHH2555.42.555,41032.01.032,0638.4638,4405.0405,0480.0480,0
26BoettcherMarcus251GERü55Elmshorner SCSH2528.82.528,8729.6729,6329.0329,0575.4575,4592.0592,0631.8631,8
27SielmannKate3625GERBargteheider SCSH2480.82.480,8781.2781,2592.0592,0546.0546,0561.6561,6464.4464,4505.6505,6
28WingelsdorfWilli609973GERu23L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS2399.12.399,11081.61.081,61317.51.317,5
29FunkJörg420565GERü35Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH2332.42.332,4903.0903,0412.8412,8287.0287,0729.6729,6
30GaedeDaniel3040GERHanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH2326.02.326,0946.4946,4249.2249,2568.8568,8561.6561,6
31KänelJakob3638SUIu23SC Nürtingen BW2233.22.233,21412.81.412,8820.4820,4
32BerwegerThomas420073GERü50ST ÖjendorfHH2193.62.193,6657.6657,6743.4743,4284.8284,8147.0147,0399.0399,0376.0376,0387.0387,0393.6393,6
33SoltwedelJan-Torsten420180GERü50Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH1945.61.945,6433.6433,6226.8226,8466.2466,2513.0513,0532.8532,8
34WunderlichAndré3710GERü35Der Hamburger SRCHH1870.41.870,4624.0624,0672.0672,0246.4246,4328.0328,0
35BürgerhoffLars2273GERü40Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH1766.41.766,4315.0315,0672.0672,0779.4779,4
36TameJosef900019GERü55Bargteheider SCSH1641.81.641,8592.0592,0299.2299,2154.0154,0491.4491,4259.2259,2
37WhiteJoseph Peter3239AUSu231. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW1632.01.632,01632.01.632,0
38LewerentzJaqueline2276GERSC NottensdorfHH1622.61.622,6215.6215,6984.0984,0423.0423,0
39SchumacherNorbert200312GERü50ST ÖjendorfHH1599.81.599,8892.8892,8707.0707,0
40TomlinsonJulian2460ENGS.C. Yellow Dot MaintalHES1565.71.565,71565.71.565,7
41Shehata Tarek3640EGYMoskitos WaiblingenBW1536.01.536,01536.01.536,0
42BärSven420666GERü45Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH1524.01.524,0984.0984,0540.0540,0
43RoukensThijs3349NLDu21Paderborner SCNRW1501.11.501,11501.11.501,1
44ScepanikMilan 7030627GERKieler SCSH1480.61.480,6399.0399,01081.61.081,6
45NguyenLe Hoang2474GERü35Der Hamburger SRCHH1432.01.432,0808.0808,0624.0624,0
46KaiserMichael327GERü55SC NottensdorfHH1408.41.408,4505.6505,6161.0161,0329.0329,0412.8412,8
47PeckRichy900242AUTü60SV NeumünsterSH1382.41.382,4849.6849,6532.8532,8
48SchwabNils1166GERu19SI StuttgartBW1377.01.377,01377.01.377,0
49SiegertMario418017GERü45Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH1368.21.368,2820.4820,4105.0105,0442.8442,8
50StrupatTorge7030648GERü45Bargteheider SCSH1292.21.292,2599.4599,4692.8692,8
51VorlicekOndrej194CZEu19Squash DevilsBW1259.71.259,71259.71.259,7
52WittenburgMichael855GERü55Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH1209.61.209,6937.6937,6272.0272,0
53TrostRoger672737BELü55Oase Dropshotters BraunschweigNDS1194.61.194,6360.0360,0575.4575,4259.2259,2
54OswaldChristian7030667GERSV NeumünsterSH1193.01.193,0169.4169,4518.0518,0505.6505,6
55PriesRobert2351GERu19Bargteheider SCSH1185.61.185,6729.6729,6456.0456,0
56IgelbrinkDennis700973GERu17SC HasbergenNRW1185.61.185,61185.61.185,6
57BleilJan Ole603377GER1. Bremer SCBRE1184.41.184,41184.41.184,4
58ClausenOliver601888GERü50Squash Hôncas NeustadtNDS1181.61.181,6361.2361,2820.4820,4
59SchmidtChristian601440GERü45Der Hamburger SRCHH1132.81.132,81132.81.132,8
60PlettenbergMax2885GERSportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH1107.01.107,00.00,01107.01.107,0
61OlthuisChristian603383GERü401. SC DiepholzNDS1100.01.100,0442.4442,4657.6657,6
62KirchWieland419014GERü50Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH1081.61.081,6768.0768,0313.6313,6
63MüllerGivian665125GERü35SV MunsterNDS1024.21.024,2532.8532,8491.4491,4
64SaxarraMarius668853GERSquash Hôncas NeustadtNDS991.2991,2991.2991,2
65JungeDavid603599GERü35SC AltonaHH955.8955,8955.8955,8
66MüllenbachThorsten901788GERü50SV NeumünsterSH892.8892,8892.8892,8
67HeinrichLaura677667GERu21SV MunsterNDS879.0879,0412.8412,8466.2466,2
68TiemannAndreas609937GERü35Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS861.0861,0861.0861,0
69GerdesMarkus418064GERü35ST ÖjendorfHH861.0861,0861.0861,0
70BudendorfSebastian901621GERKieler SCSH849.6849,6849.6849,6
71StamerNorbert2898GERü55Kaifu RitterHH827.6827,6114.8114,8352.8352,8360.0360,0
72HorataErhan901108GERü40SV NeumünsterSH768.0768,0768.0768,0
73AliLiaquat2693PAKu21Paderborner SCNRW729.6729,6729.6729,6
74EhrenteitFrank702912GERü50Kaifu RitterHH725.8725,8238.0238,0487.8487,8
75MoosMerlin2826GERSC AltonaHH702.0702,0702.0702,0
76MaternIngo900760GERü50Kieler SCSH692.8692,8692.8692,8
77SpecowiusBernd7030824GERü45Kaifu RitterHH692.8692,8692.8692,8
78MiddendorfTimo2466GER1. SC DiepholzNDS687.2687,2274.4274,4412.8412,8
79HinrichsKai2713GERü50ST ÖjendorfHH658.2658,2393.6393,6264.6264,6
80SchülerTil3258GERST ÖjendorfHH645.4645,4546.0546,099.499,4
81KnabbeMartin2804GERSC NottensdorfHH640.2640,2246.4246,4102.2102,2291.6291,6
82BarczynskiFrank880126GERü55S&F St. WendelRPS638.4638,4638.4638,4
83KissingChristian420724GERHanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH638.4638,4638.4638,4
84BednarzChristoph3300GERü35SC AltonaHH629.4629,4110.6110,6306.0306,0212.8212,8
85GerritsenNicolaas601478NLDü50Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS624.0624,0624.0624,0
86BüchOlaf901739GERü45SV NeumünsterSH624.0624,0624.0624,0
87GundelachVolker602353GERü55SRV Hannover-LangenhagenNDS606.2606,2606.2606,2
88MagensJan Michel3069GERü35Bargteheider SCSH602.4602,4328.0328,0274.4274,4
89TechelSebastian676767GER1. SC DiepholzNDS586.8586,8226.8226,8360.0360,0
90MaruttMichael139GERü55Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH561.6561,6561.6561,6
91RauerJan603110GERSportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH526.0526,0526.0526,0
92SelchowFelicia3605GERu17SV NeumünsterSH480.0480,0480.0480,0
93MallwitzChristian696933GERü351. SC DiepholzNDS480.0480,0480.0480,0
94KraftJörg2563GERü55Rendsburger SCSH472.8472,8128.8128,8344.0344,0
95KassensMichael966GERü45Elmshorner SCSH456.0456,0456.0456,0
96DelfsHans-Hermann901626GERü55Kieler SCSH456.0456,0456.0456,0
97MölkFrank420661GERü50Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH456.0456,0456.0456,0
98EhrkHartmut900364GERü50Venice CrosslineSH433.6433,6433.6433,6
99FischerRene600111GERü40SV MunsterNDS420.0420,0420.0420,0
100KramerCarsten420786GERü50Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH420.0420,0420.0420,0
101SchubertSven3650GERü451. Bremer SCBRE420.0420,0420.0420,0
102HerpelElina622112GERu21SV MunsterNDS399.0399,0399.0399,0
103GeisAaron7030826GERSportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH393.6393,6393.6393,6
104LawrenceDerek300165RSAü601. Bremer SCBRE379.4379,4379.4379,4
105BrandtOlaf606685GERü45Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS379.4379,4379.4379,4
106JürgensNiels2095GERSportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH376.0376,0376.0376,0
107DiertensLina3603GERu15SV NeumünsterSH376.0376,0376.0376,0
108SudholtHendrik3648GERü401. Bremer SCBRE361.2361,2361.2361,2
109ReiterBenedikt 2068GERü35Kieler SCSH344.4344,4344.4344,4
110TurkenPaul609991NLDü65Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS343.0343,093.893,8249.2249,2
111DuhnHolger901593GERü50Elmshorner SCSH328.0328,0328.0328,0
112KreutzträgerTammo3123GERu171. Bremer SCBRE301.0301,0301.0301,0
113SchilmannTim603484GERü35Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS287.0287,0287.0287,0
114EimDominik2752GERu21Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH266.6266,6184.0184,082.682,6
115StellingOliver3649GERü451. Bremer SCBRE261.8261,8261.8261,8
116MöllerAndreas1638GERü35Bargteheider SCSH259.2259,2259.2259,2
117FrauenDennis2876GERu23Vereinslos - 246.4246,4246.4246,4
118StrupatYanic3115GERu15Bargteheider SCSH239.4239,4239.4239,4
119LerbsBurkhard2982GERü601. Bremer SCBRE238.0238,0238.0238,0
120DobbertSonja137200GERSC AltonaHH205.8205,8205.8205,8
121Pusitzky/VogtLennox3103GERu131. Bremer SCBRE203.2203,2203.2203,2
122SchülerThomas418014GERü55ST ÖjendorfHH196.0196,0196.0196,0
123BaumannAndreas412005GERü55Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH180.0180,0180.0180,0
124WestphalJörg602923GERü55Racket Sports CelleNDS177.8177,8177.8177,8
125WeggenTobias703530GERu21Paderborner SCNRW141.4141,4141.4141,4
126BlaichJoel2960GERKieler SCSH134.4134,4134.4134,4
127WaldmannKlaus1858GERü60SC AltonaHH123.2123,2123.2123,2
128KraftFlorian3753GERu19SV NeumünsterSH119.0119,0119.0119,0
129MeinkeWolfgang602168GERü65SC NottensdorfHH88.288,288.288,2
130RohwerBennet2959Kieler SCSH85.485,485.485,4
131BudeTabi2900GERü40Kaifu RitterHH72.072,072.072,0
Quelle: Squash-Liga.com

KürzelTurnier
5-201916. Sport & Spa Bramfeld Open 15.12.18
4-20196. jendorf Open 17.11.18
3-2019Bramfeld Jahnke Cup 2018 28.09.18 bis 29.09.19
2-20193. Teichwerk Grillmeister Cup 25.08.18
1-2019Bremer Schlssel 2018 14.07.18
8-2018NMS Open 2018 30.06.18
7-201823. Hamburg Open 16.06.18
6-201822. Cabrio Squash Open 07.04.18