Ranking - Nordrangliste

Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.

Download: PDF | CSV/Excel

Stand: 20.11.2019 at 12:32 o'clock

Kürzel Tournament
3-2020 7. Öjendorf Open 16.11.19
2-2020 Bramfeld Jahnke Cup 2019 27.09.19 until 28.09.19
1-2020 Bremer Schlüssel 2019 17.08.19
8-2019 24. Hamburg Open Squash Champiomships 2018 25.05.19
7-2019 23. Cabrio Squash Open 12.04.19 until 13.04.19
6-2019 NMS Open 2019 02.02.19
5-2019 16. Sport & Spa Bramfeld Open 15.12.18
Pos. Last name First name Person-Id. Nation AG Club Association Gesamt3-20202-20201-20208-20197-20196-20195-2019
1WeberTim711080GERBlack & White RC WormsRPS6451,01749,91400,01600,01501,11600,0
2RemerHendrik901733GERSC GüdingenSL5333,2822,71240,01203,61353,61536,0
3WingelsdorfWilli609973GERu23L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS4833,61400,0703,01353,61377,0
4HinrichsLennard603125GERu21Sportwerk HamburgHH4736,6570,01134,0996,21132,81473,6
5PreugschatWolf-Dieter2682GERü50Sportwerk HamburgHH4679,21236,2666,9903,0948,61081,61412,8
6BeckerFlorian300255GER1. Bremer SCBRE4261,61134,0946,41149,21032,0
7BorkYannick2065GERu21Bargteheider SCSH4257,8861,0408,51085,0892,8596,7984,01296,0
8SchuckFynn2214GERu19Sportwerk HamburgHH4171,91289,4600,41185,61096,5
9GöbelFelix703020GER1. Bremer SCBRE4100,81344,01344,01412,8
10BaumannAndreas412005GERü55Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH3823,7903,0632,7820,4937,61045,5937,6
11WingelsdorfPaul609982GERu21L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS3650,91037,41296,01317,5
12AuerFelix901774GERSC Monopol FrankfurtHES3236,01536,01700,0
13MoridSteve666922GERü45Kaifu RitterHH3076,7820,4902,71353,6
14SchmidtChristian601440GERü45Der Hamburger SRCHH2836,2707,0372,4624,01132,8
15Dehmer-SaelzJohannes1290GERu21SC GüdingenSL2699,11225,51473,6
16BenthinJulius1122GERu23Sportwerk HamburgHH2672,51412,81259,7
17RunkowskiAlexander2875GERu23ST ÖjendorfHH2670,4491,4266,0518,0456,0629,01032,0
18HäringJonas3984GERDer Hamburger SRCHH2664,6743,4490,2768,0663,0
19CamachoOmar3621ITASportwerk HamburgHH2642,7638,4514,9575,4692,8736,1
20SaxarraMarius668853GERL.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS2424,41184,41240,0
21JessenLennard901721GERSquash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH2392,8991,2672,0729,6
22MagensJan Michel3069GERü40Bargteheider SCSH2378,1427,5442,4561,6566,1808,0
23OwaisAhmed3975EGYST ÖjendorfHH2327,81184,4606,2537,2
24NguyenLe Hoang2474GERü35Der Hamburger SRCHH2050,6467,4775,2808,0
25KosczowskiStefan3860ü50Der Hamburger SRCHH1932,2466,2389,5592,0484,5
26ScepanikMilan 7030627GERKieler SCSH1930,4946,4984,0
27SchumacherNorbert200312GERü50ST ÖjendorfHH1930,2546,0491,4892,8
28BoettcherMarcus251GERü55Elmshorner SCSH1926,0186,2418,2592,0729,6
29BerwegerThomas420073GERü50ST ÖjendorfHH1903,8420,0279,3466,2360,0333,2313,6657,6
30WerlichMichael7030672GERü45Kaifu RitterHH1884,3698,71185,6
31ObregónFrancisco4069ARG1. Bremer SCBRE1677,71677,7
32ErthleRalf1876GERü40Kaifu-LodgeHH1624,0808,0816,0
33ObregónRodrigo4067ARG1. Bremer SCBRE1607,41607,4
34SchülerTil3258GERST ÖjendorfHH1604,5442,4420,0393,6348,5
35RavelliBart700029NLDSportwerk HamburgHH1600,01600,0
36SoltwedelJan-Torsten420180GERü50Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH1570,3323,0315,0532,8399,5
37WhiteJoseph Peter3239AUSu231. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW1565,71565,7
38BürgerhoffLars2273GERü40Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH1562,4781,2781,2
39VidalNilo3160ESPu23Sportwerk HamburgHH1539,01539,0
40HahneRayk2299GERKaifu RitterHH1479,5361,2657,6460,7
41ZemanDavid4161CZEu231. Bremer SCBRE1472,51472,5
42KaiserMichael327GERü55SC NottensdorfHH1450,0344,4328,0272,0505,6
43TrostRoger672737BELü55Oase Dropshotters BraunschweigNDS1396,3361,2292,6287,0382,5360,0
44WunderlichAndré3710GERü35Der Hamburger SRCHH1383,8249,2275,4235,2624,0
45PeckRichy900242AUTü60Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH1355,2505,6849,6
46EhlersSandro609913GERSC GüdingenSL1296,01296,0
47RogersMark105816RSAü40Königsbrunner SCBY1289,41289,4
48WittJill200333GERü35Airport Squash e.V.BB1236,21236,2
49RixenKai420788GERSC GüdingenSL1185,61185,6
50KraftFlorian3753GERu19Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH1170,8361,2433,6376,0
51WeggenTobias703530GERu21Paderborner SCNRW1168,51168,5
52JungeDavid603599GERü35SC AltonaHH1132,81132,8
53SelchowFelicia3605GERu17Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH1122,6161,0142,599,4235,2149,6246,4480,0
54JarotaFilip200576POLu19Airport Squash e.V.BB1113,41113,4
55HinrichsKai2713GERü50Bargteheider SCSH1095,1174,8226,8365,5328,0
56GerdesMarkus418064GERü35ST ÖjendorfHH1085,01085,0
57StottHarry420355ENGü35SC AltonaHH1081,61081,6
58PelczynskiAdam669955POLL.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS1060,21060,2
59GaedeDaniel3040GERHanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH1052,7606,2446,5
60VössingHendrik701911GERPaderborner SCNRW1037,41037,4
61LemitzKlaus1000014GERü45SC AltonaHH1032,01032,0
62SchwarzerHeiko300086GERü401. Bremer SCBRE1008,91008,9
63TameJosef900019GERü55Bargteheider SCSH999,7229,9177,8592,0
64GerritsenNicolaas601478NLDü50Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS991,2991,2
65BärSven420666GERü45Sportwerk HamburgHH984,0984,0
66WittenburgMichael855GERü55Sportwerk HamburgHH937,6937,6
67DiertensLina3603GERu17Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH907,785,4193,6144,5193,6376,0
68ClausenOliver601888GERü50Squash Hôncas NeustadtNDS892,8892,8
69EbertRobin4666GERu211. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW866,4866,4
70LawrenceDerek300165GERü601. Bremer SCBRE861,0861,0
71MoosMerlin2826GERSC AltonaHH849,6849,6
72KeibelIngo601507GERü50SSC DammeNDS809,0329,0480,0
73MecklenbeckSven2471GERu17Der Hamburger SRCHH771,8154,0119,7272,0226,1
74KirchWieland419014GERü55Sportwerk HamburgHH768,0768,0
75SiegertMario418017GERü45Sportwerk HamburgHH757,8182,4261,8313,6
76SudholtHendrik3648GERü401. Bremer SCBRE743,4743,4
77TobbalaAly668832EGYL.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS741,0741,0
78SielmannKate3625GERBargteheider SCSH729,6729,6
79OlthuisChristian603383GERü401. SC DiepholzNDS708,2209,0123,2376,0
80KairiesLuca7030643GERSquash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH708,0274,4433,6
81LamaackJens2696GERü551. Bremer SCBRE707,0707,0
82SpecowiusBernd7030824GERü50Kaifu RitterHH692,8692,8
83MüllenbachThorsten901788GERü50Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH692,8692,8
84BüchOlaf901739GERü45Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH657,6657,6
85BenninghausJan-Hendrik602203GERü40L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS638,4638,4
86OlshausenHans420472GERü50SC AltonaHH624,0624,0
87EmkenHenrik Christoph4405GERHanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH575,4575,4
88BabaimaneshSetayesh3992GERu19Der Hamburger SRCHH562,7146,3246,4170,0
89JodehlMustafa7030641GERü35Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH561,6561,6
90MaruttMichael139GERü55Sportwerk HamburgHH561,6561,6
91HöjerAnders647398SWEü60L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-StadeNDS546,0546,0
92FrömrichJohannes603686GER1. Bremer SCBRE541,5541,50,0
93MüllerGivian665125GERü35SV MunsterNDS532,8532,8
94MaternIngo900760GERü55Kieler SCSH532,8532,8
95GibhardtChristian420490GERü50ST ÖjendorfHH518,0518,0
96LewerentzJaqueline2276GERVereinslos - 510,0510,0
97RieglerTorsten901203GERü45Kieler SCSH505,6505,6
98KraftJörg2563GERü55Rendsburger SCSH494,4134,4360,0
99ThieleLasse169GERDer Hamburger SRCHH480,0480,0
100BernerKarsten486GERü35Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH456,0456,0
101MölkFrank420661GERü50Vereinslos - 456,0456,0
102Pusitzky/VogtLennox3103GERu131. Bremer SCBRE448,7252,7196,0
103LehmannPatrick7030838GERSportwerk HamburgHH438,6438,6
104AbiadhSabeur3987GERDer Hamburger SRCHH414,1138,7275,4
105HeinrichLaura677667GERu23SV MunsterNDS412,8412,8
106ThiesHeiko900748GERü50Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH412,8412,8
107WaldmannKlaus1858GERü65SC AltonaHH412,8412,8
108BrandtOlaf606685GERü45Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS399,0399,0
109MiddendorfTimo2466GER1. SC DiepholzNDS395,3241,3154,0
110DelfsHans-Hermann901626GERü55Kieler SCSH393,6393,6
111PusitzkyAxel342GERü551. Bremer SCBRE387,9218,5169,4
112ReuterHannes2092GERü45Sportwerk HamburgHH379,4379,4
113SchülerThomas418014GERü55ST ÖjendorfHH379,4379,4
114StamerNorbert2898GERü55Kaifu RitterHH371,4155,8215,6
115BeckerMartin4055GERSportwerk HamburgHH359,9100,7259,2
116MöllerBenjamin Alexander Yannick4224GERKaifu RitterHH354,1226,8127,3
117WestphalJörg602923GERü55Racket Sports CelleNDS344,4344,4
118BednarzChristoph3300GERü35SC AltonaHH344,0344,0
119MeinkeWolfgang602168GERü70SC NottensdorfHH344,0344,0
120EhrenteitSam3629GERu19Kaifu RitterHH342,5238,0104,5
121TechelSebastian676767GER1. SC DiepholzNDS337,0190,0147,0
122RödigLaura Louise3713GERü45Kaifu RitterHH330,9169,4161,5
123JasperJanina901411GERü35Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH329,0329,0
124WallnerThomas2565GERü55Kaifu RitterHH317,9317,9
125PriebeJonas4440GER1. SRC Leipzig e.V.SA315,0315,0
126KassensMichael966GERü50Elmshorner SCSH307,8307,8
127Von SalzenVanessa603509GERKaifu RitterHH302,7205,896,9
128MöllerAndreas1638GERü35Bargteheider SCSH302,6302,6
129PaulNikolas682155GERu23Oase Dropshotters BraunschweigNDS301,0301,0
130StirnerReinhold4062GERü50Kaifu RitterHH301,0301,0
131WurstThilo3945GERSC AltonaHH289,0289,0
132GieseSebastian1047GERü35Kaifu RitterHH287,0287,0
133LöserRalf420589GERü60SC AltonaHH284,8284,8
134KrzysowskiChristoph901387GERü50Elmshorner SCSH284,8284,8
135BuddeMartin3643GERü501. Bremer SCBRE274,4274,4
136zu SolmsNiels900806GERü65SC AltonaHH272,0272,0
137KrügerMarkus3889GERü50Kaifu RitterHH262,9147,0115,9
138FalldorfJörn2653GERü40Kaifu RitterHH261,8261,8
139WegnerHelmut135GERü65SC AltonaHH259,2259,2
140LünnemannDavid1861GERu15SC OldenburgNDS249,2249,2
141GieseVivienne2762u21Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH212,8212,8
142EngelkeNico3646GERü401. Bremer SCBRE205,8205,8
143BertscheDavid3886USAü35Kaifu RitterHH199,5199,5
144SpiroiuAdi4284GERu19Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH196,0196,0
145KladisAngelos3982GERu17SC AltonaHH193,6193,6
146ZanderChristoph4323GERü55Kieler SCSH186,2186,2
147StrupatYanic3115GERu15Bargteheider SCSH140,0140,0
148DubauLarissa4121GERKieler SCSH140,0140,0
149PetersenPaul2564Kaifu RitterHH131,1131,1
150SchubertSven3650GERü501. Bremer SCBRE128,8128,8
151GrimmMartin4046GERü35ST ÖjendorfHH123,5123,5
152MenckLorenz620022GER1. SC DiepholzNDS119,0119,0
153UrbanMathias600604GERü45Boast Busters JeverlandNDS114,8114,8
154SteinhoffOliver2901GERü45Kaifu RitterHH112,1112,1
155NoorEhab3711GERü35Der Hamburger SRCHH108,3108,3
156LerbsBurkhard2982GERü601. Bremer SCBRE107,8107,8
157GilgenbachFrank658729GERü501. SC DiepholzNDS105,0105,0
158ChristahnLaura3602GERu17Squash Neumünster im TS Einfeld von 1921 e.V.SH96,696,6
Quelle: Squash-Liga.com