DSQV | Landesverbände

Spiele der Woche

24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren SüdSI Stuttgart 1 - 1.SC Kempten 1
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren SüdSC Güdingen 1 - Black & White RC Worms 1
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren SüdKönigsbrunner SC 1 - 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren SüdSquash Devils 1 - SC Monopol Frankfurt 1

24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 6 - Backnanger Squash Tigers 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergSC HOTSOX Heilbronn 2 - Squash Devils 6
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergOlimpus SC Magstadt 1 - SI Stuttgart 6
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergOlimpus SC Magstadt 1 - Backnanger Squash Tigers 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergMoskitos Waiblingen 4 - Squash Devils 7
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergFun Point Gerlingen 2 - SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergFun Point Gerlingen 2 - Squash Devils 6
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 5 - Squash Devils 7
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksstaffel Nord-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 5 - Moskitos Waiblingen 4
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSC HOTSOX Heilbronn 3 - Black Forest Boast Busters 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSC HOTSOX Heilbronn 3 - Fun Point Gerlingen 3
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSquash Oase Steinheim 3 - Squash Devils 10
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSquash Oase Steinheim 3 - Squash Devils 8
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSquash Devils 10 - Olimpus SC Magstadt 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 7 - SC Naddes e.V. 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 7 - Squash Devils 9
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergFun Point Gerlingen 3 - Black Forest Boast Busters 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergSquash Devils 8 - Olimpus SC Magstadt 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergMoskitos Waiblingen 5 - SC Naddes e.V. 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrKreisliga Nord-WürttembergMoskitos Waiblingen 5 - Squash Devils 9
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrLandesliga SüdbadenFreiburger Stadt SC e.V. 3 - Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrLandesliga SüdbadenFreiburger Stadt SC e.V. 3 - Offenburger SRC 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrLandesliga SüdbadenSC Freiburg 1 - Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrLandesliga SüdbadenSC Freiburg 1 - Squash Devils Südbaden 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrLandesliga SüdbadenSquash Devils Südbaden 1 - Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. 2
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrLandesliga SüdbadenSC Markgräflerland e.V. 1 - Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrLandesliga SüdbadenSC Markgräflerland e.V. 1 - Offenburger SRC 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-WürttembergSC Naddes e.V. 1 - Black Forest Boast Busters 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 5 - Fun Point Gerlingen 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-WürttembergMoskitos Waiblingen 3 - Squash Devils 5
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-Württemberg1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 2 - SC Naddes e.V. 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-Württemberg1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 2 - Black Forest Boast Busters 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-WürttembergSquash Oase Steinheim 2 - SI Stuttgart 5
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-WürttembergSquash Oase Steinheim 2 - Fun Point Gerlingen 1
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 4 - Squash Devils 5
24.03.2019 12:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 4 - Moskitos Waiblingen 3

23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 2 - SC Wiesloch e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-Württemberg1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 2 - SI Stuttgart 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-Württemberg1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 2 - SC Wiesloch e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-WürttembergMoskitos Waiblingen 1 - Squash Devils 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-Württemberg1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 1 - SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-Württemberg1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 1 - Squash Devils 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 1 - Squash Devils 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 1 - Moskitos Waiblingen 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga SRLV Baden-WürttembergSquash Devils 2 - SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 4 - SC Nürtingen 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 4 - SI Stuttgart 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergSI Stuttgart 3 - SC Nürtingen 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergMoskitos Waiblingen 2 - Squash Devils 4
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergFUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. 1 - 1. SRC Taubertal e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergFUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. 1 - Squash Oase Steinheim 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergSquash Oase Steinheim 1 - 1. SRC Taubertal e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 2 - Squash Devils 4
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-WürttembergSC Nürtingen 2 - Moskitos Waiblingen 2

23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Süd1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1 - Squash Devils 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren SüdBlack & White RC Worms 1 - SI Stuttgart 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren SüdSC Monopol Frankfurt 1 - SC Güdingen 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Süd1.SC Kempten 1 - Königsbrunner SC 1

23.03.2019 13:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-BadenSRC Baden-Baden e.V. 2 - SC Wiesloch e.V. 3
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-BadenSRC Baden-Baden e.V. 2 - SC Wiesloch e.V. 4
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-Baden1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 6 - 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 5
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-BadenTOP-GUM 96 Kirchheim 1 - 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 6
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-BadenTOP-GUM 96 Kirchheim 1 - 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 5
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrBezirksliga Nord-BadenSC Wiesloch e.V. 4 - SC Wiesloch e.V. 3
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-BadenSRC Baden-Baden e.V. 1 - SC Wiesloch e.V. 2
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-BadenSRC Baden-Baden e.V. 1 - 1. Squash Team Pforzheim 1
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-Baden1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 4 - SC Wiesloch e.V. 2
23.03.2019 13:00 UhrLandesliga Nord-Baden1. Squash Team Pforzheim 1 - 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 4

Kalender

« März 2019
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
31302928010203
Heilbronn Open
04050607080910
Damen SW, 3. SRLV-RL Nürtingen
11121314151617
18192021222324
LL NW, LL NB, BezL NB, OL, BL SüdBEZ NW, LL Südbaden, KL NW, BezStaffel, BL Süd
25262728293031
OLLL Südbaden, KL NW