DSQV | Landesverbände

ST Öjendorf 2

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Markus Gerdes [ 418064 ] GER ü35View Markus Gerdes

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 04.10.2005 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 29.05.1999 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
2 Uwe Pelka [ 418030 ] GER ü55View Uwe Pelka

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 04.10.2005 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
3 Wikram Wadhwa [ 2476 ] GER ü35View Wikram Wadhwa

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 17.09.2016 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 17.10.2015 until 30.06.2020


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
4 Thomas Schüler [ 418014 ] GER ü55View Thomas Schüler

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 04.10.2005 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 23.08.1991 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
121021910583%
5 Norbert Schumacher [ 200312 ] GER ü50View Norbert Schumacher

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 13.01.2005 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 13.01.2005 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
6 Frank Kunz [ 418019 ] GER ü55View Frank Kunz

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 04.10.2005 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 23.08.1991 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
7 Rene Janz [ 885 ] GER View Rene Janz

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 06.11.2018 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 31.08.2012 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
66018112100%
8 Thomas Berweger [ 420073 ] (C) GER ü50View Thomas Berweger

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 18.09.2006 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 21.09.2002 until 30.06.2020


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
161332611481%
9 Christian Gibhardt [ 420490 ] (C) GER ü50View Christian Gibhardt

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 04.10.2005 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 02.09.2000 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
141313724893%
10 Til Schüler [ 3258 ] (C) GER View Til Schüler

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 29.08.2017 until 30.06.2018 (abgelaufen)

Basic course: valid 19.08.2017 until 30.06.2020


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course until 30.06.2020
106476160%
11 Kai Hinrichs [ 2713 ] (C) GER ü50View Kai Hinrichs

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 28.03.2016 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course until 30.06.2019
66017110100%
12 Helmut Wegner [ 135 ] (C) GER ü65View Helmut Wegner

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 04.09.2010 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 04.09.2010 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
21121350%
13 Jannet Nippert [ 900188 ] (C) GER ü60View Jannet Nippert

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 18.11.1991 until 31.12.1995 (abgelaufen)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course until 30.06.2021
------
14 Norbert Kurfürst [ 2805 ] (C) GER ü60View Norbert Kurfürst

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 04.09.2016 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course until 30.06.2019
21111350%
15 Oliver Timm [ 418061 ] (C) GER ü40View Oliver Timm

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 04.10.2005 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 02.09.2000 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
16 Andrees Buckow [ 977 ] (C) GER ü50View Andrees Buckow

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 31.08.2012 until 30.06.2021


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course until 30.06.2021
312-3833%

AG = Age group , C = Captain



Match schedule: ST Öjendorf 2

1. Matchday, 22.09.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash-PointPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Bergedorf 1vs.   ST Öjendorf 23-0 4:012:5180:127Score Sheet
   SC Altona 5vs.   ST Öjendorf 22-1 2:27:6110:120Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 20.10.2018 14:00 - Venue: Cabrio SportPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Schleswig-Flensburg 1vs.   ST Öjendorf 20-3 0:40:1246:136Score Sheet
   Der Hamburger SRC 3vs.   ST Öjendorf 20-3 0:40:1263:132Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 03.11.2018 14:00PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
4. Matchday, 10.11.2018 14:00 - Venue: Kaifu-LodgePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Kaifu Ritter 5vs.   ST Öjendorf 23-0 3:110:5149:127Score Sheet
   Kieler SC 4vs.   ST Öjendorf 20-3 1:34:11120:145Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 01.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitzentrum LohePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Bargteheider SC 3vs.   ST Öjendorf 20-3 1:35:9104:131Score Sheet
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   Der Hamburger SRC 33-0 4:012:3158:97Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 12.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark Hamburg ÖjendorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   Kaifu Ritter 53-0 3:19:3124:89Score Sheet
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   Venice Crossline 13-0 3:110:3129:87Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 26.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark Hamburg ÖjendorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   Kaifu Ritter 63-0 4:012:2150:86Score Sheet
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   SC Schleswig-Flensburg 13-0 4:012:0132:59Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 16.02.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportpark Hamburg ÖjendorfPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   Venice Crossline 13-0 4:012:2142:112Score Sheet
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   SC Altona 53-0 4:012:0133:54Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 23.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitzentrum LohePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Kieler SC 4vs.   ST Öjendorf 20-3 0:40:120:132Score Sheet
   Bargteheider SC 3vs.   ST Öjendorf 20-3 1:34:10127:150Score Sheet
10. Matchday, 30.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitzentrum LohePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Kaifu Ritter 6vs.   ST Öjendorf 20-3 0:41:1264:140Score Sheet
   ST Öjendorf 2vs.   SC Bergedorf 13-0 3:09:2119:96Score Sheet