Squashverband Niedersachsen
Squash-Liga
Squashverband Niedersachsen

Boast Busters Jeverland

Team

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Boast Busters Jeverland 1 - Oberliga
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Jorrit de Vries NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2024220530100%
2 Emmanuel David FRA ü45 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
3 Andreas Tiemann GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.202442211050%
4 Joke Ulrich GER u23 C - Licence until 30.06.20244220150%
5 Sjoerd Wiersma NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2023220528100%
6 Nicolaas Gerritsen  (G) NLD ü55 B - Licence until 30.12.2024------
7 Tom Matzeschke GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
8 Marvin Stöhr GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
9 Andreas Thomas GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.20252110850%
10 Michael Ulrich  (C) GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025220414100%
11 Stephan Austermann GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
12 Dieter Röben GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
13 Frank Fiedler GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
14 Mark Schleheck GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
15 Marieke Akkerman NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
16 Kai Fischer GER ü55 Basic course------
17 Marko Badberg GER ü45 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
18 Jan Focken GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
19 Stefan Spieß GER ü50 C - Sonderlizenz------
20 Tjark Toben GER u19 ------
21 Frank Bosse GER ü60 C - Sonderlizenz------
22 Frank Zeh GER ü50 Basic course------
23 Michael Hille GER ü55 Basic course------
24 Annette Röben GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
25 Nico Lassowski GER C - Licence am 31.12.2021 abgelaufen------
26 Dennis Nommensen GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
27 Dominik Lorenz GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
28 Mathias Urban GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Boast Busters Jeverland 1 - Regionalliga Jugend Gruppe B
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Boast Busters Jeverland 2 - Oberliga
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Emmanuel David FRA ü45 C - Licence until 30.06.20254220050%
2 Nicolaas Gerritsen  (G) NLD ü55 B - Licence until 30.12.2024------
3 Tom Matzeschke GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.20232112550%
4 Marvin Stöhr GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024202-4-220%
5 Andreas Thomas GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2025220433100%
6 Michael Ulrich GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
7 Stephan Austermann  (C) GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2024220428100%
8 Dieter Röben GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
9 Frank Fiedler GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
10 Mark Schleheck GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
11 Marieke Akkerman NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
12 Kai Fischer GER ü55 Basic course------
13 Marko Badberg GER ü45 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
14 Jan Focken GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
15 Stefan Spieß GER ü50 C - Sonderlizenz------
16 Tjark Toben GER u19 ------
17 Frank Bosse GER ü60 C - Sonderlizenz202-6-350%
18 Frank Zeh GER ü50 Basic course------
19 Michael Hille GER ü55 Basic course------
20 Annette Röben GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
21 Nico Lassowski GER C - Licence am 31.12.2021 abgelaufen------
22 Dennis Nommensen GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
23 Dominik Lorenz GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
24 Mathias Urban GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Boast Busters Jeverland 3 - Landesliga 3er
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Nicolaas Gerritsen  (G) NLD ü55 B - Licence until 30.12.2024------
2 Tom Matzeschke GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
3 Marvin Stöhr GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
4 Andreas Thomas GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
5 Michael Ulrich GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
6 Mark Schleheck GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2026413-5-2525%
7 Marieke Akkerman NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
8 Kai Fischer GER ü55 Basic course------
9 Marko Badberg GER ü45 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
10 Jan Focken GER C - Licence until 30.06.20244401283100%
11 Stefan Spieß GER ü50 C - Sonderlizenz------
12 Tjark Toben GER u19 220637100%
13 Frank Bosse GER ü60 C - Sonderlizenz------
14 Frank Zeh GER ü50 Basic course------
15 Michael Hille GER ü55 Basic course------
16 Annette Röben GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
17 Nico Lassowski GER C - Licence am 31.12.2021 abgelaufen------
18 Dennis Nommensen GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
19 Dominik Lorenz GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
20 Turgay Kececi GER ü50 Basic course------
21 Mathias Urban  (C) GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2025220532100%
22 Thorsten Hooke GER ü50 ------
23 Roman Kuzki GER u15 ------

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports