V = Federazione
Name | Abbandono | V | Inserimento | V | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rainer Stich [ 101842 ] | SCF Nürnberg | BY | SRC Erding | BY | 21.12.2023 |
Eva Nistler [ 175 ] | 1. Erlanger SC | BY | 1.SC Würzburg | BY | 05.08.2023 |
Oliver Hubert [ 7030730 ] | Coburger Squash Club | BY | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 22.07.2023 |
Thomas Cope [ 664405 ] | SC Boastars Hannover | NDS | RSC München | BY | 15.07.2023 |
Benjamin Kim [ 4865 ] | TSV Haar | BY | RSC München | BY | 13.07.2023 |
Javier Rodriguez [ 1527 ] | TSV Scharnhausen | BW | TSC Heuchelhof | BY | 06.07.2023 |
Javier Rodriguez [ 1527 ] | Squash Me Schweinfurt | BY | TSV Scharnhausen | BW | 04.07.2023 |
Youssef Elgammal [ 1904 ] | 1.SC Kempten | BY | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | 26.06.2023 |
Niklas Becher [ 106337 ] | Königsbrunner SC | BY | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | 26.06.2023 |
Daniel Friedewald [ 7030798 ] | 1.SC Würzburg | BY | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 12.06.2023 |
Philipp Mansmann [ 2515 ] | TSV Haar | BY | RSC München | BY | 25.05.2023 |
Roman Koch [ 106497 ] | TSC München | BY | RSC München | BY | 25.05.2023 |
Name | Inserimento | V | Data |
---|---|---|---|
Liam Grünberger [ 5685 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Lena Huber [ 5678 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Johannes Kempe [ 5679 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Maria Konrad [ 5680 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Sophia Konrad [ 5681 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Elias Rolfes [ 5682 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Milo Zhang [ 5683 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Elias Lävemann [ 5684 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 01.02.2024 |
Alexander Beloborodov [ 5611 ] | SC Sportinsel | BY | 17.10.2023 |
Timo Gewitz [ 5602 ] | Königsbrunner SC | BY | 19.09.2023 |
Luise Rothe [ 5548 ] | SC SPORTS4YOU! | BY | 15.07.2023 |
DIrk Schönfelder [ 5588 ] | Coburger Squash Club | BY | 15.07.2023 |
Reinhard Trautendorfer [ 5584 ] | Batavia SC Passau | BY | 15.07.2023 |
Marvin Bähr [ 5543 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 15.07.2023 |
Steve Bradley [ 5544 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 15.07.2023 |
Thorsten Zulauf [ 5545 ] | SRC Erding | BY | 15.07.2023 |
Ivan Kondakov [ 5485 ] | SC Sportinsel | BY | 12.07.2023 |
Victor Orlando Alvarez Tindal [ 5475 ] | 1.SC Füssen | BY | 11.07.2023 |
Christoph Grasser [ 5441 ] | Squashfreunde Nord | BY | 04.07.2023 |
Markus Wiemann [ 5442 ] | Squashfreunde Nord | BY | 04.07.2023 |
Name | Abbandono | V | Inserimento | V | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joel Makin [ 3418 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 28.07.2023 |
David Bernet [ 4927 ] | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 28.07.2023 |
Valentin Rapp [ 4326 ] | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | Sportwerk Hamburg | HH | 14.07.2023 |
Bernat Jaume [ 3052 ] | Airport Squash e.V. | BB | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 14.07.2023 |
Rui Soares [ 3499 ] | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 14.07.2023 |
Sebastien Bonmalais [ 853025 ] | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 13.07.2023 |
Gregory Malsang [ 802059 ] | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | 12.07.2023 |
Jan Wipperfürth [ 703554 ] | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 07.07.2023 |
Felix Auer [ 901774 ] | 1. SC Diepholz | NDS | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 05.07.2023 |
Daniel Ramirez Breton [ 4093 ] | Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. | BW | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 05.07.2023 |
Ben Coleman [ 7030821 ] | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 04.07.2023 |
Name | Inserimento | V | Data |
---|---|---|---|
Velavan Senthilkumar [ 5538 ] | Sportwerk Hamburg | HH | 01.08.2023 |
V = Federazione
Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports