Squash in Bayern
Squash-Liga
Squash in Bayern

Transfers


V = Association

NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Christian Feldner [ 101948 ] SC Güdingen SL SCF Nürnberg BY 14.09.2020
Alexander Hill [ 880266 ] SRC Blieskastel-Homburg SL 1.SC Würzburg BY 14.09.2020
Michael Tkalec [ 104041 ] SRC Erding BY Squashfreunde Nord BY 12.09.2020
Chuenchit Gehrer [ 248 ] Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES SRC Erding BY 03.09.2020
Jasmin Hameed [ 104040 ] 1.SC Würzburg BY RSC München BY 01.09.2020
Valentina Eigner-Pitto [ 106335 ] SC SPORTS4YOU! BY RSC München BY 01.09.2020
Norbert Suttner [ 103049 ] HSC Tutzing BY Park Squash Nymphenburg BY 01.09.2020
Nina Janisch [ 106120 ] HSC Tutzing BY Park Squash Nymphenburg BY 01.09.2020
Martin Tungl [ 103978 ] 1.SC Kempten BY TSV Haar BY 01.09.2020
Patrick Bezdek [ 101259 ] SC Aktivpark Gilching BY SC SPORTS4YOU! BY 31.08.2020
Benedikt Friedl [ 2215 ] Rosenheimer Squashverein BY Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 31.08.2020
Jonas Rutrecht [ 2207 ] 1.SC Würzburg BY SCF Nürnberg BY 31.08.2020
Christian Lentes [ 101705 ] 1.SC Würzburg BY SCF Nürnberg BY 31.08.2020
Swen Stappenbacher [ 101838 ] 1.SC Würzburg BY SCF Nürnberg BY 31.08.2020
Oliver Janssen [ 100301 ] HSC Tutzing BY RSC München BY 26.08.2020
Michael Wibbeke [ 4476 ] Squash Insel Dachau BY RSC München BY 23.08.2020
Domenic Rauscher [ 106206 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. BW 22.08.2020
Oktay Acik [ 103931 ] Squash Me Schweinfurt BY Coburger Squash Club BY 20.07.2020
Maria Thürauf [ 106047 ] Squash Devils BW Coburger Squash Club BY 20.07.2020
Juan Camilo Vargas [ 3699 ] Squash Me Schweinfurt BY Moskitos Waiblingen BW 16.07.2020
David Bodesheim [ 7030844 ] SC SPORTS4YOU! BY 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA 15.07.2020
Rozle Langus [ 4736 ] Kaifu Ritter HH Königsbrunner SC BY 13.07.2020
Johannes Thürauf [ 106046 ] Squash Devils BW 1.SC Kempten BY 25.06.2020
Sebastian Kopp [ 556 ] Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY SC Deisenhofen BY 23.06.2020
Amadeo Costa [ 3202 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Königsbrunner SC BY 18.06.2020
Martin Mayer [ 36 ] SC MyLaVita Mühldorf BY 1.SC Kempten BY 05.06.2020
Thomas Bezold [ 101260 ] 1.SC Würzburg BY SCF Nürnberg BY 05.06.2020
Iker Pajares Bernabeu [ 661839 ] 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1.SC Kempten BY 27.05.2020
Fabien Verseille [ 3612 ] Königsbrunner SC BY SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 15.12.2019
NameEntriesVDate
Jonathan Bastien [ 4899 ] RSC München BY 15.09.2020
Johannes Schreiber [ 4875 ] Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 31.08.2020
Mike Braches [ 4876 ] Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 31.08.2020
Amr Balbaa [ 4877 ] Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 31.08.2020
Gonzalo Dürr [ 4878 ] Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 31.08.2020
Claus Gillen [ 4872 ] RSC München BY 31.08.2020
Mario Sachsenweger [ 4879 ] Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 31.08.2020
Roberto Rocci [ 4873 ] TSV Haar BY 31.08.2020
Michael Kuhn [ 4881 ] 1.SC Füssen BY 31.08.2020
Hermann Schindelin [ 4880 ] TSC Heuchelhof BY 31.08.2020
Georg Gajdics [ 4874 ] TSV Haar BY 31.08.2020
David Holl [ 4882 ] 1.SC Füssen BY 31.08.2020
Thorsten Adler [ 4890 ] Squashfreunde Nord BY 31.08.2020
Sandor Somogyi [ 4884 ] 1.SC Füssen BY 31.08.2020
Georgi Kloß [ 4891 ] Squashfreunde Nord BY 31.08.2020
Sebastian Schock [ 4885 ] 1.SC Füssen BY 31.08.2020
Timo Rösch [ 4892 ] Squashfreunde Nord BY 31.08.2020
Andreas Poschner [ 4886 ] 1.SC Füssen BY 31.08.2020
Roland Keller [ 4893 ] Squashfreunde Nord BY 31.08.2020
Rainer Keidel [ 4894 ] Squashfreunde Nord BY 31.08.2020
Benjamin Trinczek [ 4865 ] TSV Haar BY 29.08.2020
Oliver Neumüller [ 4866 ] TSV Haar BY 29.08.2020
Marc Peters [ 4867 ] TSV Haar BY 29.08.2020
Niko Rustemeyer [ 4868 ] TSV Haar BY 29.08.2020
Pusa Dorina Grill [ 4859 ] SRC Erding BY 29.08.2020
Sebastian Lachmann [ 4860 ] SRC Erding BY 29.08.2020
Christian Püttner [ 4861 ] SRC Erding BY 29.08.2020
Yvonne Grötzinger [ 4862 ] SRC Erding BY 29.08.2020
Danilo Mijailovic [ 4863 ] SRC Erding BY 29.08.2020
Reinhard Scholl [ 4864 ] SRC Erding BY 29.08.2020
Patrick Öttl [ 4823 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 12.08.2020
Tobias Vogelsang [ 4824 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 12.08.2020
Markus Mahl [ 4820 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 12.08.2020
Max Lautenbacher [ 4821 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 12.08.2020
Albert Ergenz [ 4822 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 12.08.2020
Jaqueline Ho [ 4805 ] RSC München BY 31.07.2020
Matej Hrncirik [ 4779 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 19.06.2020
Johannes Mahl [ 4764 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 25.02.2020
Jasmina Mahl [ 4765 ] Königsbrunner SC BY 25.02.2020
Marko Eke [ 4759 ] Squash Insel Dachau BY 17.02.2020
Tom Warda [ 4760 ] Squash Insel Dachau BY 17.02.2020
Daniel Haß [ 4755 ] 1.SC Würzburg BY 30.01.2020
Jörg Sieber [ 4744 ] SRC Erding BY 12.12.2019
NameExitsVEntriesVDate
NameEntriesVDate

V = Association

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports