DSQV | Landesverbände

Transfers


V = Association

NamePerson-Id.ExitsVEntriesVDate
Matthias Webering 1102 SC Boastars Hannover NDS SC Marktredwitz BY 21.05.2019
Sven Beck 3234 HSC Tutzing BY Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 20.05.2019
Peter Mallow 1544 TSV Haar BY HSC Tutzing BY 20.05.2019
Kunal Goray 1778 TSV Haar BY HSC Tutzing BY 20.05.2019
Nina Janisch 106120 TSV Haar BY HSC Tutzing BY 20.05.2019
Doris Lewalski 502876 TSV Haar BY HSC Tutzing BY 20.05.2019
Brian Fulela 200705 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 1.SC Kempten BY 04.10.2018
Sebastian Kopp 556 ACR RC Köln NRW Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 30.08.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC Kempten BY 18.07.2018
Valentina Eigner-Pitto 106335 RSC München BY SC München-Solln BY 16.07.2018
Martin Tungl 103978 SC Aktivpark Gilching BY 1.SC Kempten BY 16.07.2018
Natalie Wittlinger 105946 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY SC München-Solln BY 15.07.2018
Katerina Tycova 106398 1.SC Würzburg BY SC München-Solln BY 15.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SC BY 12.07.2018
Julia Stöger 1736 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY TSC Heuchelhof BY 12.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash Devils BW 09.07.2018
Jonas Rutrecht 2207 1. Erlanger SC BY 1.SC Würzburg BY 06.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI Stuttgart BW 02.07.2018
Iris Stockbauer 105011 RSC München BY 1.SC Würzburg BY 29.06.2018
Lucas Coerdt 703272 SC Boasters Forum NRW RSC München BY 22.06.2018
André Müller 7030759 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW 20.06.2018
Ramona Bauer 106324 Königsbrunner SC BY SC Deisenhofen BY 18.06.2018
Roland Färber 101383 RSC München BY SC Deisenhofen BY 12.06.2018
Silvia Schnellrieder 106330 Königsbrunner SC BY SC Deisenhofen BY 12.06.2018
Anja Kemptner 106478 SC Aktivpark Gilching BY SC Deisenhofen BY 12.06.2018
NamePerson-Id.EntriesVDate
Jean-Pierre Strauver 3954 Königsbrunner SC BY 20.05.2019
Jakob Freimuth 3949 Rosenheimer Squashverein BY 20.03.2019
Jochen Schaumann 3855 1.SC Kempten BY 24.09.2018
Finn-Lennart Koch 3844 TSC Heuchelhof BY 10.09.2018
Sebastian Kopp 3717 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 15.07.2018
Klaus Riedl 3719 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 15.07.2018
Hannes Assanek 3690 1.SC Füssen BY 15.07.2018
Johannes Schilling 3697 Batavia SC Passau BY 15.07.2018
Juan Camilo Vargas 3699 Squash Me Schweinfurt BY 15.07.2018
Owain Taylor 3701 1.SC Kempten BY 15.07.2018
Bettina Radrich 3684 SC SPORTS4YOU! BY 15.07.2018
Valerie Hellmann 3689 SC SPORTS4YOU! BY 15.07.2018
Katrin Wirsching-Hepp 3696 SC SPORTS4YOU! BY 15.07.2018
Armin Sammet 3714 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 15.07.2018
Michael Kim-Mayser 3715 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 15.07.2018
Franzsika Griesser 3668 TSC Heuchelhof BY 10.07.2018
Matthias Zakrzewski 3659 SC Marktredwitz BY 06.07.2018
Fabien Verseille 3612 Königsbrunner SC BY 12.06.2018
Andreas Wenkmann 3614 1.SC Würzburg BY 12.06.2018
NamePerson-Id.ExitsVEntriesVDate
Richie Fallows 1229 SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC DiepholzNDS03.01.2019
Sandro Ehlers 609913 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC GüdingenRPS30.12.2018
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash DevilsBW24.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC KemptenBY18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018

V = Association