Rheinland-Pfalz
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz

Schängel SC Koblenz 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Martin Sanchez ECU C - Licence until 30.07.2021---
2 Angel Fernandez PER C - Licence until 31.07.2023030%
3 Jens Weigel  (C) C - Licence until 31.07.20211910%
4 Andreas Hubbert GER C - Licence until 31.07.20231150%
5 Tobias Giesen GER C - Licence until 31.07.2022---
6 Andreas Verhagen GER C - Licence until 31.07.20233730%
7 Peter Holzer GER C - Licence until 31.07.2021030%
8 Thomas Marx GER C - Licence until 31.07.20231109%
9 Jochen Rheinspitz GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020---
10 Stelio Berikaki GER C - Licence until 30.07.20231325%
11 Andreas Michel GER C - Licence until 30.07.20233827%
12 Graham Jolyon James ENG C - Licence until 31.07.2020---
13 Christian Comes GER C - Licence until 31.07.2022020%
14 Michael Sträter GER C - Sonderlizenz---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Schängel SC Koblenz 1

1. Matchday, 21.09.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 26.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 23.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 14.12.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
8. Matchday, 29.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 04.04.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports