Rheinland-Pfalz
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz

Black & White RC Worms 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Carsten Schoor GER C - Licence until 31.07.2022220634100%
2 Jan Koukal CZE ü35C - Sonderlizenz------
3 Davide Bianchetti ITA ü40C - Sonderlizenz------
4 Daniel Hoffmann GER ü40C - Licence until 31.07.20224401269100%
5 Jörg Schoor GER C - Sonderlizenz121112715392%
6 Matthias Scholl GER ü45C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
7 Mark Carnell ENG C - Licence until 30.07.202142211850%
8 Alexander Hoppe  (G) GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2021220629100%
9 Thomas Schroers  (G) GER ü50C - Licence until 31.07.2022440947100%
10 Cedric Peeters BEL C - Licence am 31.07.2019 abgelaufen------
11 Youssef Mohamed Elbarary EGY C - Licence until 30.07.2021422-1-1150%
12 Alexander Whittle ENG C - Licence until 30.07.2023312-2-633%
13 Armin Hezsö GER ü40C - Licence until 31.07.2021927-12-4422%
14 Margrit Scholl  (C) GER ü50C - Sonderlizenz------
15 Hans Peter Rihm GER ü75C - Licence until 30.07.2023404-12-700%
16 Meinhard Zilian GER ü60C - Licence until 30.07.2023------
17 Christopher Stöckel GER ------
18 Werner Hafenmayer GER ü75C - Licence until 31.07.2020------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Black & White RC Worms 2

1. Matchday, 21.09.2019 14:00 - Venue: INJOY WormsPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SRC Wiesental 13-0 3:19:6145:121Score Sheet
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   S&F St. Wendel 13-0 3:19:3120:79Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sport-Treff Premium Club MainzPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Mainz 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 23-0 3:110:4148:113Score Sheet
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SF Idar-Oberstein 11-2 2:27:9132:142Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 26.10.2019 14:00 - Venue: KanditurmPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Schängel SC Koblenz 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 20-3 0:42:1294:151Score Sheet
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SFI Boasters Germersheim 13-0 3:19:3121:81Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 23.11.2019 14:00 - Venue: INJOY WormsPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SRC Illtal 13-0 3:111:3154:106Score Sheet
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SC Saarlouis 13-0 4:012:0132:62Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 14.12.2019 14:00PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
6. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Sport- und Freizeitanlage RelaxPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Saarlouis 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 20-3 1:34:9106:123Score Sheet
   Schängel SC Koblenz 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 21-2 2:26:790:117Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitanlage BarthPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SFI Boasters Germersheim 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 23-0 3:19:5132:108Score Sheet
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SC Rhein-Neckar 10-3 1:35:10111:147Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 29.02.2020 14:00 - Venue: Gesundheits- und Aktivzentrum FlipFlop PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SRC Wiesental 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 229.02.2020 14:00
   SF Idar-Oberstein 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 229.02.2020 14:00
9. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00 - Venue: INJOY WormsPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   S&F St. Wendel 121.03.2020 14:00
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SC Mainz 121.03.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 04.04.2020 14:00 - Venue: Freizeitanlage BarthPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Rhein-Neckar 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 204.04.2020 14:00
   Black & White RC Worms 2vs.   SRC Illtal 104.04.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports