Rheinland-Pfalz
Squash-Liga
Rheinland-Pfalz

SRC Wiesental 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Sven Janke  (G) GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
2 Thorsten Schmees GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020---
3 Patrick Klein GER C - Licence until 31.07.2022---
4 Eric Dabrock GER C - Licence until 31.07.20203175%
5 Christian Schmees GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020---
6 Christian Tietz GER C - Licence until 31.07.20205742%
7 Michael Bauer  (C) GER C - Licence until 31.07.202041029%
8 Christian Volgger GER C - Licence until 31.07.20204640%
9 Frank Andreas GER C - Licence until 31.07.20201713%
10 Thorsten Kubera GER C - Licence until 31.07.20201517%
11 Stefan Kunzler GER C - Licence until 30.07.2022---
12 Britta Dabrock GER C - Licence until 31.07.20211150%
13 Sarah Franosch GER C - Licence until 30.07.2021---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SRC Wiesental 2

1. Matchday, 21.09.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 26.10.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 23.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
5. Matchday, 14.12.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 11.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 29.02.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
21.03.2020 14:00
10. Matchday, 04.04.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
04.04.2020 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports