Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Play Off Rackets 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Tobias Poll [ 1442 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
2 Horst Thielking [ 703067 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.202243162975%
3 Detlef Krämer [ 702001 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.20222110350%
4 Jens Heidemann [ 702873 ] (C) GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
5 Alexander Kirchhoff [ 702744 ] GER ü45Basic course------
6 Konrad Meger [ 703099 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2022413-7-3425%
7 Nils Oliver Wörmann [ 3368 ] GER ü80------
8 Uwe Echteler [ 703065 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2022312-3-1833%
9 Reinhardt Beiner [ 700591 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2020523-11340%
10 Jörg Stange [ 702426 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2020220645100%
11 Patrick O´Connor [ 702781 ] GER ü50Basic course------
12 Jens Düvel [ 688 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
13 Oliver Vollmer [ 703109 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2022220431100%
14 Frank Wendt [ 702713 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2020220650100%
15 Monika Wesselkamp [ 702230 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2020------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Play Off Rackets 2

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00 - Venue: Gerry Weber SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Ravensberger SC 1vs.   Play Off Rackets 23-0 4:012:1139:71Score Sheet
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   Squashboard Münster 33-0 3:110:5142:113Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00 - Venue: SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   SC Hasbergen 33-0 4:012:1141:73Score Sheet
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   SC Relax Harsewinkel 13-0 3:110:5136:104Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Gerry Weber SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   Play Off Rackets 21-2 2:26:680:112Score Sheet
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Play Off Rackets 21-2 2:28:9144:170Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: Gerry Weber SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   1. Ravensberger SC 1Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   Squashboard Münster 3Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   SC Hasbergen 3Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   SC Relax Harsewinkel 1Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportmühle Bielefeld/UmmelnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   Play Off Rackets 2Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Play Off Rackets 2Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports