Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Michael Hamich [ 702200 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
2 Klaus Seidensticker [ 702192 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
3 Eugen Bengert [ 700602 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
4 Dirk Fangerow [ 702144 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
5 Heinrich Budde [ 3410 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021422-1-2350%
6 Michael Walter [ 702624 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2022202-2-240%
7 Jan Liese [ 3417 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020624-8-5633%
8 Sebastian Fockel [ 3453 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021615-7-3717%
9 Olaf Diekwisch [ 702142 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
10 Christoph Schlautköttter [ 6 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
11 Nadine Gehring [ 701775 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.20216422667%
12 Petra Westermeier [ 703189 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2021------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00 - Venue: Sportpark LippePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 23-0 3:19:6152:135Score Sheet
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 23-0 3:111:3148:107Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00 - Venue: Sportmühle Bielefeld/UmmelnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Squashboard Münster 33-0 3:111:6155:143Score Sheet
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   1. Ravensberger SC 10-3 1:36:11130:166Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Gerry Weber SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Relax Harsewinkel 1vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 23-0 3:19:5151:125Score Sheet
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Play Off Rackets 21-2 2:28:9144:170Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportpark LippePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sport-Center BorkstraßePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squashboard Münster 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   1. Ravensberger SC 1Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportmühle Bielefeld/UmmelnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   SC Relax Harsewinkel 1Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Play Off Rackets 2Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports