Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Michael Hamich [ 702200 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
2 Klaus Seidensticker [ 702192 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
3 Eugen Bengert [ 700602 ] GER Basic course------
4 Dirk Fangerow [ 702144 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
5 Heinrich Budde [ 3410 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
6 Michael Walter [ 702624 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
7 Jan Liese [ 3417 ] GER Basic course------
8 Sebastian Fockel [ 3453 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
9 Olaf Diekwisch [ 702142 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
10 Christoph Schlautköttter [ 6 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
11 Nadine Gehring [ 701775 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
12 Petra Westermeier [ 703189 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2021------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00 - Venue: Sportpark LippePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 214.09.2019 15:00
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 214.09.2019 15:00
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00 - Venue: Sportmühle Bielefeld/UmmelnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Squashboard Münster 312.10.2019 15:00
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   1. Ravensberger SC 112.10.2019 15:00
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Gerry Weber SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Relax Harsewinkel 1vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Play Off Rackets 2Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportpark LippePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sport-Center BorkstraßePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squashboard Münster 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   1. Ravensberger SC 1Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportmühle Bielefeld/UmmelnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   SC Relax Harsewinkel 1Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2vs.   Play Off Rackets 2Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports