Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Squashclub Bonn 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Jan Wassermann-Fry GER C - Licence until 30.06.20223175%
2 Helmut Füssenich GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024---
3 Leon Tran GER C - Licence until 30.06.20224267%
4 Mahmoud Ragab EGY C - Licence until 30.06.20246275%
5 Christian Deinet GER C - Licence until 30.06.20222250%
6 Dirk Gerdhabing GER C - Licence until 30.06.20257188%
7 Mirko Werner GER C - Licence until 30.06.20251150%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Squashclub Bonn 2

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 09.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 15.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 19.02.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 12.03.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12.03.2022 15:00
8. Matchday, 09.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports