Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Squashclub Bonn 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Jan Wassermann-Fry GER C - Licence until 30.06.20229375%
2 Helmut Füssenich GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024---
3 Leon Tran GER C - Licence until 30.06.202210471%
4 Mahmoud Ragab EGY C - Licence until 30.06.20249564%
5 Christian Deinet GER C - Licence until 30.06.20226460%
6 Dirk Gerdhabing GER C - Licence until 30.06.20257188%
7 Mirko Werner GER C - Licence until 30.06.20251517%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Squashclub Bonn 2

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 09.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 12.03.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 09.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 30.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 21.05.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports