Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Udo Klinkenberg [ 700009 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
2 Ingo Lipa [ 703413 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
3 Frank Pirkl [ 702607 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2022202-5-250%
4 Thomas Knillmann [ 703030 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
5 Sascha Messmer [ 702618 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
6 Michael Zimmermann [ 700010 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
7 Vincent Spies [ 3331 ] GER u15C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
8 Dieter Heuser [ 702830 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2023404-12-640%
9 Henning Beckmann [ 702987 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
10 Til Bubenzer [ 3903 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2023404-11-440%
11 Michaela Meister (geb. Bruckmann) [ 702664 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2020101-2-110%
12 Volker H. Heidgen [ 703656 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2022211-2-250%
13 Alexandra Barthel [ 702064 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
14 Fernanda Ulrike Arelmann Steinbrecher [ 3596 ] GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2022220624100%
15 Petra Kreutz [ 700017 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
16 Udo Dackweiler [ 703091 ] GER ü65C - Licence until 30.06.2022101-3-80%
17 Wilfried Kalkbrenner [ 703368 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
18 Marcel Noll [ 3460 ] u17Basic course------
19 Jan Damrau [ 3378 ] GER u17------
20 Zoe Marie Knillmann [ 3330 ] GER u17Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00 - Venue: Cadillac Sport und Gesundheit GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Carolus SC Aachen 1vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 33-0 3:19:3133:105Score Sheet
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3vs.   TG Rot-Weiss Düren 11-2 2:26:8121:123Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00 - Venue: ACR KölnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ACR RC Köln 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 33-0 4:012:3159:112Score Sheet
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3vs.   Squashclub Bonn 10-3 0:40:1283:136Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Cadillac Sport und Gesundheit GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3vs.   SC Colonia 4Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportfabrik BonnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3vs.   Carolus SC Aachen 1Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3vs.   TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportfabrik BonnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ACR RC Köln 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
   Squashclub Bonn 1vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Cadillac Sport und Gesundheit GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Colonia 4vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports