DSQV | Landesverbände

Topscorer

1. Thorsten Narjes 72,02
2. Juan Peralta 71,43
3. Harald Preisner 59,52
4. Demian Sonntag 57,86
5. Tiago Borrego 57,86
6. Mike Labatz 51,02
7. Marius Hein 42,86
8. Paul Ludewig 42,86
9. Josef Riessling 41,33
10. Gunnar Rochel 38,89
11. Olaf Klose 38,10
12. Markus Hiller 38,10
13. Thomas Wendt 35,00
14. Martin Tabara 32,14
15. Lars Langbein 32,14
16. Horst Ullrich 28,57
17. Thomas Klemm 28,57
18. Jan Helge Petri 28,57
19. Craig Ashton 25,71
20. Matthias Prinzhorn 25,71
21. Andreas Föltz 19,84
22. Michael Kirschner 17,86
23. Hartmut Glüge 16,23
24. Hagen Jentsch 14,88
25. Jörg Westphal 14,88
26. Patrick Enders 14,29
27. Frank Steen 14,29
28. Adim De 14,29
29. Urs Rose 14,29
30. Nils Hederich 14,29
31. Alexander Struck 12,86
32. Tim Luda 12,70
33. Nic Cooper 11,43
34. Philine Paula Rupp 9,52
35. Anja Weidemann 9,18
36. Ralf Seidel 7,14
37. Steffen Brinkmann 7,14
38. Stefan Gehrmann 4,59
39. Roman Gaidies 4,08
40. Henri Narjes 4,08
41. Jens Brenke 3,57
42. Dietmar Steffen 3,57
43. Torsten Lisson 3,57
44. Nikolas Paul 2,60
45. David Weidner 2,38
46. Hans-Joachim Korte 1,79
47. Andreas Gessler 1,79
48. Hanno Paetsch 1,79
49. Lena Höft 1,43
50. Alexander Beckmann 1,19
51. Christoph Lührs 1,02
52. Maximillian Fetsch 0,00
53. Uwe Lübkemann 0,00
54. Rene Fischer 0,00
55. Georg Kusch 0,00
56. Elina Herpel 0,00
57. Laura Heinrich 0,00
58. Philip Henis-Rautenberg 0,00
59. Givian Müller 0,00
60. Till Höller 0,00

Eff. = Effektivität
(Erläuterung zur Berechnung)

Landesliga Ost 2018/2019


Pos. Team M W +T-TLPointsMatchGamesGpts
1SC Boastars Hannover 2 14130013945:1179396
2SC Wülfel 1 14102023441:1573421
3SC Lüneburg 1 1481232836:2046232
4Squash Hôncas Neustadt 3 1481052636:2047268
5Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig 1 1434071723:33-13-17
6SC Achim-Baden 3 1421471222:34-34-145
7Racket Sports Celle 1 1421471221:35-35-145
8SV Munster 1 140001400:56-163-1010

M = Machtes, W = Win, +T = Ties win, -T = Ties lost, L = Losses, Gpts = Game point


+ Date Venue: Sportivo.fit  |  Match host: Racket Sports Celle 1 Points Match Game G-Points
24.03.2019 13:00 Racket Sports Celle 1 vs. Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig 1 1-2 2:2 7:8 129:130 Score Sheet (T)
24.03.2019 13:00 SV Munster 1 vs. SC Boastars Hannover 2 0-3 0:4 0:12 72:132 Score Sheet (T)
24.03.2019 13:00 SV Munster 1 vs. Oase Dropshotters Braunschweig 1 0-3 0:4 1:12 78:150 Score Sheet (T)
24.03.2019 13:00 Racket Sports Celle 1 vs. SC Boastars Hannover 2 0-3 1:3 3:9 81:108 Score Sheet (T)
+ Date Venue: Sport Burmester  |  Match host: SC Lüneburg 1 Points Match Game G-Points
24.03.2019 13:00 SC Lüneburg 1 vs. Squash Hôncas Neustadt 3 3-0 3:1 9:4 123:101 Score Sheet (T)
24.03.2019 13:00 SC Wülfel 1 vs. SC Achim-Baden 3 3-0 3:1 9:5 117:102 Score Sheet (T)
24.03.2019 13:00 SC Wülfel 1 vs. Squash Hôncas Neustadt 3 3-0 3:1 9:5 117:94 Score Sheet (T)
24.03.2019 13:00 SC Lüneburg 1 vs. SC Achim-Baden 3 3-0 3:1 10:4 152:112 Score Sheet (T)