Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Giessen) e.V. 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Daniel Hoffmann  (G) GER C - Licence until 31.07.2022---
2 Andre Weingerl  (G) GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020010%
3 Kai Weigand GER C - Licence until 30.06.202010377%
4 Ünver Metin GER C - Licence until 31.12.202011192%
5 Alexander Köpf GER C - Licence until 31.12.20201233%
6 Elmar Schaub  (C) GER C - Licence until 31.12.20201233%
7 Thorsten Dippel GER C - Licence until 30.06.20207278%
8 Thomas Branke GER C - Licence until 31.12.20221150%
9 Can Winzek GER C - Licence until 30.06.20202250%
10 Oliver Zwiers GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
11 Bastian Holzhäuser GER C - Licence until 31.12.20211325%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Giessen) e.V. 1

1. Matchday, 30.08.2019 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 13.09.2019 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 20.09.2019 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 11.10.2019 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 01.11.2019 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 29.11.2019 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 13.12.2019 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 17.01.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 24.01.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 31.01.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
11. Matchday, 21.02.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12. Matchday, 28.02.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
13. Matchday, 06.03.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
14. Matchday, 20.03.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports