Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.

Rendsburger SC 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Ingo Frank GER Basic course until 30.06.20235183%
2 Florian Kraft GER Basic course until 30.06.20244180%
3 Michael Wegener GER Basic course until 30.06.2023---
4 Jörg Kraft GER Basic course until 30.06.20236186%
5 Thomas Engel GER Basic course until 30.06.20244267%
6 Kristin Schoch GER C - Licence until 30.06.20242250%
7 Silke Jünke GER Basic course until 30.06.20232167%
8 Joachim Paschke  (C) GER Basic course until 30.06.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Rendsburger SC 1

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 23.10.2021 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 13.11.2021 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 11.12.2021 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports