Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.

Rendsburger SC 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Florian Kraft GER C - Licence until 30.06.20252250%
2 Ingo Frank GER C - Licence until 30.06.20252167%
3 Michael Wegener GER Basic course until 30.06.2023---
4 Jörg Kraft GER C - Licence until 30.06.202520100%
5 Thomas Engel GER C - Licence until 30.06.20251150%
6 Kristin Schoch GER C - Licence until 30.06.20243175%
7 Silke Jünke  (C) GER Basic course until 30.06.2023---
8 Ivan Curmi MLT C - Sonderlizenz---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Rendsburger SC 1

1. Matchday, 10.09.2022 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 22.10.2022 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 19.11.2022 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 10.12.2022 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10.12.2022 14:00
10.12.2022 14:00
5. Matchday, 14.01.2023 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 28.01.2023 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
28.01.2023 14:00
28.01.2023 14:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports