Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.

Rendsburger SC 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Jessica Reese GER C - Licence until 30.09.202120100%
2 Ingo Frank GER Basic course until 30.06.202320100%
3 Michael Wegener GER C - Licence until 30.06.202020100%
4 Jörg Kraft GER C - Licence until 30.06.20205183%
5 Thomas Engel GER C - Licence until 30.09.20212340%
6 Kristin Schoch GER C - Licence until 30.06.20202250%
7 Joachim Paschke  (C) GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020020%
8 Silke Jünke GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020010%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Rendsburger SC 1

1. Matchday, 21.09.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 02.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3-0
3:1
10:4
143:112
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports