Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

Paderborner SC 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Joel Makin ENG C - Licence until 30.06.202210100%
2 Raphael Kandra GER C - Licence until 30.06.202220100%
3 Nicolas Müller SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
4 Simon Rösner GER C - Licence until 30.06.20221150%
5 Viktor Byrtus CZE C - Licence until 30.06.202420100%
6 Lucas Wirths GER C - Licence until 30.06.202510100%
7 Tobias Weggen GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Paderborner SC 1

1. Matchday, 17.09.2021 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports