Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Babtiste Masotti FRA C - Licence until 30.06.202620100%
2 Mathieu Castagnet FRA C - Licence until 30.09.20263175%
3 Balazs Farkas HUN Basic course - not expire---
4 Piedro Schweertman NLD Basic course - not expire---
5 Jan Wipperfürth GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231325%
6 Amir Sadik GER Basic course - not expire---
7 Maximilian Baum GER C - Licence until 30.06.20252167%
8 Janosch Thäsler GER C - Licence until 30.06.20261150%
9 Felix Becker GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
10 Klaus Bücker GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023010%
11 Andreas Hoff GER C - Licence until 30.06.2025---
12 Hans Joachim Soldan GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1

1. Matchday, 19.11.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 20.11.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 10.12.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 11.12.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 28.01.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 29.01.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 18.02.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 19.02.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 18.03.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 19.03.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports