DSQV | Landesverbände

Topscorer

1. Carsten Schoor 92,86
2. Jens Schoor 61,73
3. Tim Weber 52,60
4. Aqeel Rehman 51,02
5. Valentin Rapp 51,02
6. Yannik Omlor 50,00
7. Benjamin Fischer 41,56
8. Johannes Thürauf 35,00
9. Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 35,00
10. Nils Schwab 35,00
11. Martin Kegel 29,76
12. Alan Clyne 28,57
13. Patrick Gässler 25,71
14. Florian Silbernagl 25,00
15. Reiko Peter 21,43
16. Johannes Voit 19,84
17. Jan Siegle 19,84
18. Yannick Wilhelmi 19,05
19. Tom Walsh 16,07
20. Peter Creed 16,07
21. Daniel Hoffmann 16,07
22. Harry Falconer 14,29
23. Joshua Masters 14,29
24. Matthias Heinemann 14,29
25. Edmon Lopez-Möller 14,29
26. Yuri Farneti 14,29
27. Greg Lobban 14,29
28. Gregoire Marche 14,29
29. Paul Coll 14,29
30. Nafiizwan Adnan 14,29
31. Marcus Pfister 14,29
32. Florian Mühlberger 12,76
33. Loic Hennard 11,43
34. Owain Taylor 10,71
35. Joseph Peter White 10,71
36. Niklas Becher 10,71
37. David Kandra 9,52
38. Andre Weingerl 9,18
39. Kai Wetzstein 8,16
40. Simon Tietz 7,14
41. Sebastian Eisele 7,14
42. Mark Rogers 7,14
43. Sebastian Bonmalais 7,14
44. Jörg Schoor 7,14
45. Andreas Dietzsch 7,14
46. Jürgen Martin 7,14
47. Luca Wilhelmi 7,14
48. Robin Gadola 7,14
49. Robin Ebert 4,76
50. Ondrej Vorlicek 4,76
51. Simon Vaclahovsky 4,76
52. Kevin Schwentner 4,59
53. Bernat Jaume 3,57
54. George Parker 3,57
55. Roshan Bharos 3,57
56. Jan Van den Herrewegen 3,57
57. Sandro Ehlers 3,57
58. Jakob Dirnberger 3,57
59. Rui Soares 3,57
60. Sven Lemmermann 2,38
61. Ben Petzoldt 2,20
62. Tim Vaclahovsky 1,79
63. Pasquale Ruzicka 1,19
64. Dimitri Diamadopoulos 0,00
65. Nils Kempf 0,00
66. Holger Saam 0,00
67. Kai Rixen 0,00
68. Nathan Masset 0,00
69. Angus Gillams 0,00
70. Steven Bukenberger 0,00
71. Marco Deeg 0,00
72. André Ergenz 0,00
73. Jürgen Remitschka 0,00
74. Dietmar Jürschik 0,00
75. Jahn Bucher-Straub 0,00
76. Timo Wernhard 0,00
77. Martin Tungl 0,00
78. Tim Gräßer 0,00
79. Tobias Böhm 0,00
80. Georg Pickl 0,00
81. Simon Draxler 0,00
82. Curtis Malik 0,00
83. Armin Hameed 0,00
84. Frederik Eichmeier 0,00
85. Gaetan Hennard 0,00
86. Sean Thrill 0,00

Eff. = Effektivität
(Erläuterung zur Berechnung)

1. Alan Clyne 100%
2. Reiko Peter 100%
3. Simon Tietz 100%
4. Paul Coll 100%
5. Gregoire Marche 100%
6. Greg Lobban 100%
7. Nafiizwan Adnan 100%
8. Joshua Masters 100%
9. Edmon Lopez-Möller 100%
10. Carsten Schoor 100%
11. Yuri Farneti 100%
12. Yannik Omlor 100%
13. Harry Falconer 100%
14. Jörg Schoor 100%
15. Sebastian Eisele 100%
16. Luca Wilhelmi 100%
17. Mark Rogers 100%
18. Martin Kegel 83%
19. Tim Weber 82%
20. Jens Schoor 79%
21. Daniel Hoffmann 75%
22. Tom Walsh 75%
23. Peter Creed 75%
24. Benjamin Fischer 73%
25. Valentin Rapp 71%
26. Aqeel Rehman 71%
27. Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 70%
28. Nils Schwab 70%
29. Johannes Thürauf 70%
30. David Kandra 67%
31. Yannick Wilhelmi 67%
32. Patrick Gässler 60%
33. Johannes Voit 56%
34. Jan Siegle 56%
35. Joseph Peter White 50%
36. Matthias Heinemann 50%
37. George Parker 50%
38. Sebastian Bonmalais 50%
39. Jakob Dirnberger 50%
40. Bernat Jaume 50%
41. Sandro Ehlers 50%
42. Marcus Pfister 50%
43. Robin Gadola 50%
44. Andreas Dietzsch 50%
45. Florian Silbernagl 50%
46. Niklas Becher 50%
47. Jan Van den Herrewegen 50%
48. Owain Taylor 50%
49. Roshan Bharos 50%
50. Andre Weingerl 43%
51. Loic Hennard 40%
52. Florian Mühlberger 36%
53. Simon Vaclahovsky 33%
54. Jürgen Martin 33%
55. Sven Lemmermann 33%
56. Ondrej Vorlicek 33%
57. Robin Ebert 33%
58. Kai Wetzstein 29%
59. Rui Soares 25%
60. Tim Vaclahovsky 25%
61. Kevin Schwentner 21%
62. Pasquale Ruzicka 17%
63. Ben Petzoldt 15%
64. Dimitri Diamadopoulos 0%
65. Jahn Bucher-Straub 0%
66. Kai Rixen 0%
67. Georg Pickl 0%
68. Nils Kempf 0%
69. Martin Tungl 0%
70. Timo Wernhard 0%
71. Nathan Masset 0%
72. Simon Draxler 0%
73. André Ergenz 0%
74. Dietmar Jürschik 0%
75. Holger Saam 0%
76. Steven Bukenberger 0%
77. Tobias Böhm 0%
78. Gaetan Hennard 0%
79. Frederik Eichmeier 0%
80. Armin Hameed 0%
81. Jürgen Remitschka 0%
82. Curtis Malik 0%
83. Angus Gillams 0%
84. Marco Deeg 0%
85. Tim Gräßer 0%
86. Sean Thrill 0%

SC Monopol Frankfurt 1

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Jan Van den Herrewegen [ 1318 ] BEL View Jan Van den Herrewegen

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid - until 30.06.2020

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
21121450%
2 Tom Walsh [ 3220 ] ENG u21View Tom Walsh

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 10.07.2017 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 10.07.2017 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
43165075%
3 Amadeo Costa [ 3202 ] SUI u23View Amadeo Costa

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid - until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 01.01.1996 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
4 Roshan Bharos [ 2038 ] NLD View Roshan Bharos

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 15.09.2014 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 15.09.2014 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
211-2-450%
5 Florian Silbernagl [ 105589 ] GER View Florian Silbernagl

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2019

Basic course: valid 31.08.2012 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2019
1477-4-4250%
6 Julien Balbo [ 420765 ] FRA ü40View Julien Balbo

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 01.07.2011 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
7 Stacey Ross [ 4249 ] ENG ü45View Stacey Ross

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 15.07.2013 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 15.07.2013 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
8 Kai Wetzstein [ 503263 ] (C) GER ü35View Kai Wetzstein

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2019

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2019
14410-16-7429%
9 Johannes Voit [ 862012 ] (C) GER ü35View Johannes Voit

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2019

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2019
954-11256%
10 Johannes Dehmer-Saelz [ 1290 ] (C) GER u21View Johannes Dehmer-Saelz

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 09.09.2013 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 09.09.2013 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
1073114770%
11 Lukas Nitzsche [ 503821 ] (C) GER View Lukas Nitzsche

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 05.12.2015 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
12 Jared Butz [ 500310 ] (C) GER ü45View Jared Butz

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 21.09.2014 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
13 Sebastian Eisele [ 1129 ] (C) GER u21View Sebastian Eisele

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 14.09.2014 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 14.09.2014 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
11025100%
14 Michael Beck [ 503333 ] (C) GER ü50View Michael Beck

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 21.09.2014 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
15 Akin Süar [ 503919 ] (C) GER ü45View Akin Süar

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 31.08.2013 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
16 Stuart Sinclair [ 500335 ] (C) GER ü50View Stuart Sinclair

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 01.07.2015 until 31.12.2019

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2019
------
17 Ergün Jahn [ 501175 ] (C) GER ü45View Ergün Jahn

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 10.09.2013 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
18 Franck Schneider [ 503189 ] (C) SUI ü50View Franck Schneider

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 09.09.2017 until 31.12.2021

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2021
------
19 Sven Wesner [ 3037 ] (C) GER ü50View Sven Wesner

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 09.09.2017 until 31.12.2021

Basic course: valid 09.09.2017 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2021
------
20 Max Domnick [ 503801 ] (C) GER View Max Domnick

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.09.2016 until 31.12.2020

Basic course: valid 01.08.2004 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2020
------
21 Hermut Wehlan [ 503965 ] (C) GER ü45View Hermut Wehlan

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 08.09.2018 until 31.12.2022

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2022
------
22 Gary Holland [ 500189 ] (C) ENG ü60View Gary Holland

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 03.11.2014 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------

AG = Age group , C = Captain



CrosstableKempten1Devils1KönigsbrunMonopol1SCGüdingenbl worms 1si_stuttgakarlsruhe
Kempten12-11-22-10-30-30-30-3
Devils11-23-00-30-30-30-32-1
Königsbrun3-01-21-23-00-30-33-0
Monopol13-01-21-22-10-31-23-0
SCGüdingen0-31-23-03-00-31-23-0
bl worms 13-02-13-03-03-03-03-0
si_stuttga3-02-13-01-22-10-33-0
karlsruhe0-33-00-32-13-00-30-3

Match schedule: SC Monopol Frankfurt 1

1. Matchday, 15.09.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 13-0 4:012:5185:143Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 16.09.2018 14:00 - Venue: INJOY WormsPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black & White RC Worms 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 13-0 4:012:1141:67Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 20.10.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   1.SC Kempten 13-0 4:012:0132:43Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 21.10.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Center KönigsbrunnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Königsbrunner SC 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 11-2 2:26:10127:153Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 03.11.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   SI Stuttgart 11-2 2:26:10128:163Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 04.11.2018 14:00 - Venue: Bundesligaspielbetrieb Tennis &Squash ArenaPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Güdingen 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 13-0 3:19:4123:102Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 01.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   Squash Devils 11-2 2:26:10137:155Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 02.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Squash Treff KarlsruhePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 12-1 2:28:8137:126Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 12.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   Black & White RC Worms 10-3 0:42:12111:147Score Sheet
10. Matchday, 13.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Tennishallen KG KemptenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.SC Kempten 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 12-1 2:27:7127:110Score Sheet
11. Matchday, 16.02.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   Königsbrunner SC 11-2 2:26:8111:122Score Sheet
12. Matchday, 17.02.2019 14:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 11-2 2:26:8130:148Score Sheet
13. Matchday, 23.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 1vs.   SC Güdingen 12-1 2:26:6112:93Score Sheet
14. Matchday, 24.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 10-3 0:43:12121:158Score Sheet