DSQV | Landesverbände

Topscorer

1. Simon Rösner 88,89
2. Felix Auer 83,66
3. Raphael Kandra 72,22
4. Lucas Wirths 67,06
5. Norman Junge 61,11
6. Balazs Farkas 50,00
7. Mahesh Mangaonkar 44,44
8. Lennart Osthoff 35,56
9. Hendrik Vössing 30,86
10. Julian Wollny 30,86
11. Rudolf Rohrmüller 30,86
12. Christoph Bluhm 27,35
13. Daniel Poleshchuk 27,22
14. Abdel-Rahman Ghait 25,40
15. Tobias Weggen 25,40
16. Nicolas Müller 25,00
17. Toon van Baekel 25,00
18. Emyr Evans 23,15
19. Martin Svec 23,15
20. Olivier Pett 23,15
21. Mathieu Castagnet 22,22
22. Julius Benthin 22,22
23. Heiko Schwarzer 20,00
24. Dylan Bennett 19,44
25. Dustin Eickhoff 18,15
26. Daniel Mekbib 17,78
27. Thijs Roukens 17,36
28. Carlos Cornes Ribadas 16,67
29. Mazen Gamal 16,67
30. Piedro Schweertman 15,43
31. Abhay Singh 14,81
32. Friedrich Scheel 13,89
33. Auguste Dussourd 13,89
34. Declan James 12,50
35. David Baillargeon 12,50
36. Simon Wolter 11,76
37. Alex Noakes 11,11
38. Cedric Kuchen 11,11
39. Jonathan Kovac 11,11
40. Patrick Rooney 11,11
41. Dimitri Steinmann 11,11
42. Daryl Selby 11,11
43. Jill Witt 11,11
44. Jan Ole Bleil 11,11
45. Nathan Lake 11,11
46. Janosch Thäsler 10,00
47. Julius Winkler 9,26
48. Babtiste Masotti 8,33
49. Cederic Lenz 8,17
50. Joeri Hapers 8,08
51. Bart Wijnhoven 8,08
52. Lucas Serme 7,41
53. Viktor Byrtus 7,41
54. Jan Wipperfürth 7,14
55. Thimi Christiaens 5,56
56. Miko Äijänen 5,56
57. Kristian Frost Olesen 5,56
58. Maximilian Baum 5,56
59. Felix Göbel 5,23
60. Phillip Annandale 4,44
61. Renè Mijs 3,70
62. Julian Kischel 3,33
63. Torsten Wagner 3,17
64. Julian Söhnchen 2,78
65. Nadav Tannen 2,78
66. Chris Simpson 2,78
67. Kyle Finch 2,78
68. Timothy Garner 2,78
69. Alejandro Garbi 2,78
70. Luis Das Neves 2,78
71. Vinicius Leao Rodrigues 1,85
72. Oliver Wenk 1,85
73. Jairo Javier Navarro Mojica 1,85
74. Marco Schoeppers 1,39
75. Nilo Vidal 1,39
76. Alexander Huston 1,39
77. Liaquat Ali 1,39
78. James Peach 1,39
79. Dennis Jensen 0,69
80. Fynn Schuck 0,62
81. Philipp Cladders 0,46
82. Richie Fallows 0,00
83. Jan Weggen 0,00
84. Michael Mühlbacher 0,00
85. Mazen Hesham 0,00
86. Lorant Muth 0,00
87. Fabian Beutekamp 0,00
88. Johan Bouquet 0,00
89. Tiago Goriely 0,00
90. Frank Leidiger 0,00
91. André Igelbrink 0,00
92. Edgar Schneider 0,00
93. Thomas Kretschmer 0,00
94. Dirk Heemann 0,00
95. Bart Ravelli 0,00
96. Marc ter Sluis 0,00
97. Uwe Peters 0,00
98. Jamal Al-Barwani 0,00
99. Christian Wucherer 0,00
100. Felix Becker 0,00
101. Lennard Hinrichs 0,00

Eff. = Effektivität
(Erläuterung zur Berechnung)

1. Nathan Lake 100%
2. Mahesh Mangaonkar 100%
3. Mathieu Castagnet 100%
4. Carlos Cornes Ribadas 100%
5. Cedric Kuchen 100%
6. Dimitri Steinmann 100%
7. Norman Junge 100%
8. Raphael Kandra 100%
9. Simon Rösner 100%
10. Maximilian Baum 100%
11. Jill Witt 100%
12. Daryl Selby 100%
13. Alex Noakes 100%
14. Jonathan Kovac 100%
15. Thimi Christiaens 100%
16. Felix Auer 94%
17. Lucas Wirths 93%
18. Emyr Evans 83%
19. Martin Svec 83%
20. Olivier Pett 83%
21. Lennart Osthoff 80%
22. Daniel Mekbib 80%
23. Balazs Farkas 75%
24. Declan James 75%
25. Toon van Baekel 75%
26. Nicolas Müller 75%
27. David Baillargeon 75%
28. Daniel Poleshchuk 70%
29. Lucas Serme 67%
30. Abhay Singh 67%
31. Viktor Byrtus 67%
32. Thijs Roukens 63%
33. Christoph Bluhm 62%
34. Janosch Thäsler 60%
35. Heiko Schwarzer 60%
36. Tobias Weggen 57%
37. Abdel-Rahman Ghait 57%
38. Hendrik Vössing 56%
39. Piedro Schweertman 56%
40. Rudolf Rohrmüller 56%
41. Julian Wollny 56%
42. Auguste Dussourd 50%
43. Julius Benthin 50%
44. Kristian Frost Olesen 50%
45. Alejandro Garbi 50%
46. Mazen Gamal 50%
47. Dylan Bennett 50%
48. Julian Söhnchen 50%
49. Babtiste Masotti 50%
50. Friedrich Scheel 50%
51. Nadav Tannen 50%
52. Patrick Rooney 50%
53. Kyle Finch 50%
54. Miko Äijänen 50%
55. Jan Ole Bleil 50%
56. Luis Das Neves 50%
57. Chris Simpson 50%
58. Timothy Garner 50%
59. Dustin Eickhoff 47%
60. Jan Wipperfürth 43%
61. Phillip Annandale 40%
62. Bart Wijnhoven 36%
63. Joeri Hapers 36%
64. Simon Wolter 35%
65. Jairo Javier Navarro Mojica 33%
66. Vinicius Leao Rodrigues 33%
67. Renè Mijs 33%
68. Julius Winkler 33%
69. Cederic Lenz 29%
70. Torsten Wagner 29%
71. Alexander Huston 25%
72. Liaquat Ali 25%
73. James Peach 25%
74. Felix Göbel 24%
75. Julian Kischel 20%
76. Oliver Wenk 17%
77. Marco Schoeppers 13%
78. Dennis Jensen 13%
79. Nilo Vidal 13%
80. Fynn Schuck 11%
81. Philipp Cladders 8%
82. Marc ter Sluis 0%
83. André Igelbrink 0%
84. Thomas Kretschmer 0%
85. Dirk Heemann 0%
86. Johan Bouquet 0%
87. Tiago Goriely 0%
88. Jan Weggen 0%
89. Jamal Al-Barwani 0%
90. Uwe Peters 0%
91. Fabian Beutekamp 0%
92. Lorant Muth 0%
93. Lennard Hinrichs 0%
94. Christian Wucherer 0%
95. Edgar Schneider 0%
96. Felix Becker 0%
97. Bart Ravelli 0%
98. Michael Mühlbacher 0%
99. Mazen Hesham 0%
100. Frank Leidiger 0%
101. Richie Fallows 0%

1. SC Diepholz 1

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Declan James [ 20 ] ENG View Declan James

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 23.05.2018 until 30.06.2022

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
43163775%
2 Richie Fallows [ 1229 ] ENG View Richie Fallows

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 22.09.2017 until 30.07.2021

Basic course: valid 01.01.1996 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.07.2021
202-4-330%
3 Mahesh Mangaonkar [ 1462 ] IND View Mahesh Mangaonkar

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 23.05.2018 until 30.06.2022

Basic course: valid 01.01.1996 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
88020122100%
4 Dylan Bennett [ 4204 ] NLD View Dylan Bennett

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 23.05.2018 until 30.06.2022

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
14773-3350%
5 Renè Mijs [ 703595 ] NLD ü35View Renè Mijs

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2016 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
624-5-3733%
6 Torsten Wagner [ 855004 ] GER ü35View Torsten Wagner

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 23.05.2018 until 30.06.2022

Basic course : n.a.


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
725-4-4529%
7 Dennis Jensen [ 601003 ] (C) GER ü40View Dennis Jensen

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2015 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
817-17-10413%
8 Dustin Eickhoff [ 701978 ] (C) GER View Dustin Eickhoff

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 23.05.2018 until 30.06.2022

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
1578-2-3747%
9 Julian Söhnchen [ 603033 ] (C) GER ü35View Julian Söhnchen

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2016 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
211-1950%
10 Thomas Müller [ 104781 ] (C) GER View Thomas Müller

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 07.11.2016 until 30.09.2020

Basic course: valid 07.11.2016 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.09.2020
------
11 Dirk Heemann [ 600999 ] (C) GER ü50View Dirk Heemann

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2015 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
101-3-200%
12 Thomas Kretschmer [ 600393 ] (C) GER ü40View Thomas Kretschmer

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2016 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
202-5-400%
13 André Igelbrink [ 700864 ] (C) GER u19View André Igelbrink

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 25.08.2016 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 16.10.2014 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
303-6-340%
14 Andreas Menck [ 601002 ] (C) GER ü55View Andreas Menck

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 12.08.2017 until 30.06.2021

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
15 Carsten Kühling [ 602440 ] (C) GER ü45View Carsten Kühling

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2015 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
16 Christian Olthuis [ 603383 ] (C) GER ü40View Christian Olthuis

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2016 until 30.06.2020

Basic course: valid 20.07.2001 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
17 Andreas Härtel [ 602131 ] (C) GER ü55View Andreas Härtel

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 11.07.2015 until 30.06.2019 (läuft aus)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2019
------
18 Timo Middendorf [ 2466 ] (C) GER View Timo Middendorf

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 26.06.2017 until 30.06.2022

Basic course: valid 27.08.2015 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
------
19 Lorenz Menck [ 620022 ] (C) GER View Lorenz Menck

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 15.07.2017 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------

AG = Age group , C = Captain



CrosstableBremen1Paderborn2Turnhalle1EschweilerHamburg 1Paderborn1Airport BeHamburg 2RS Brüggendiepholz
Bremen10-33-03-01-20-32-13-03-00-3
Paderborn20-31-23-00-30-32-10-32-10-3
Turnhalle10-32-13-00-30-30-33-01-21-2
Eschweiler3-03-00-30-30-33-02-11-21-2
Hamburg 13-03-02-13-00-33-03-03-03-0
Paderborn13-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-0
Airport Be1-23-03-03-00-31-23-03-01-2
Hamburg 20-33-01-23-00-30-30-30-31-2
RS Brüggen0-32-10-33-00-30-33-03-00-3
diepholz0-30-33-00-30-30-32-13-02-1

Match schedule: 1. SC Diepholz 1

1. Matchday, 15.09.2018 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 10-3 0:42:1298:145Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 16.09.2018 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 13-0 4:012:1141:71Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 20.10.2018 14:00 - Venue: Airport SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Airport Squash e.V. 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 11-2 2:26:8129:125Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 21.10.2018 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 23-0 4:012:1143:81Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 03.11.2018 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 10-3 0:41:1290:143Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 04.11.2018 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Paderborner SC 20-3 1:34:1096:146Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 01.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Turnhalle KrefeldPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 11-2 2:27:9145:152Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 02.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Elan Sport Park Team RheydtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   RSB in Rheydt e.V 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 10-3 1:34:1098:133Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 15.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   1. Bremer SC 10-3 1:35:9129:142Score Sheet
10. Matchday, 16.12.2018 14:00 - Venue: Cadillac Sport und Gesundheit GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 11-2 2:27:8141:128Score Sheet
11. Matchday, 12.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Paderborner SC 10-3 0:40:1259:132Score Sheet
12. Matchday, 13.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   Airport Squash e.V. 12-1 2:210:7148:136Score Sheet
13. Matchday, 26.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwerk-HamburgPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 2vs.   1. SC Diepholz 11-2 2:28:10152:147Score Sheet
14. Matchday, 27.01.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwerk-HamburgPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 13-0 3:110:4137:85Score Sheet
15. Matchday, 16.02.2019 14:00 - Venue: Ahorn-SquashPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Paderborner SC 2vs.   1. SC Diepholz 10-3 1:36:9141:143Score Sheet
16. Matchday, 17.02.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 13-0 3:19:4124:84Score Sheet
17. Matchday, 23.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sauna & SportparadiesPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SC Diepholz 1vs.   RSB in Rheydt e.V 12-1 2:28:6110:117Score Sheet
18. Matchday, 24.03.2019 14:00 - Venue: Sportwelt BremenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Bremer SC 1vs.   1. SC Diepholz 10-3 1:36:11158:172Score Sheet