SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils 7

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
2 Oscar Castellanos Castano COL ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
3 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course------
4 Sydney Rüger GER u17C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
5 Max Eisele GER u17Basic course------
6 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course------
7 Eve Rixen GER Basic course------
8 Günal Günsav GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
9 Stefanie Leiber GER ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
10 Udo Bertschinger GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021202-5-270%
11 Nils Herzberg GER u15C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
12 Michael Welte GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
13 Lea-Iris Murrizi GER u17Basic course------
14 Frank Niewels GER ü45Basic course------
15 Jörg Jochum GER ü45Basic course------
16 Stephan Jung GER ü45Basic course21111350%
17 Johannes Brügmann GER ü50Basic course------
18 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course64283767%
19 Andrea Günsav GER ü50Basic course725-6-1929%
20 Bertrand Carlier FRA ü35Basic course88022121100%
21 Stephan Naacke GER ü55Basic course96396367%
22 Matthias Wagner GER u21Basic course------
23 Jakob Taschner GER u19Basic course------
24 Tyrel Roderer GER u17Basic course------
25 Giuseppe Paterno ITA ü55Basic course106477860%
26 Christiane Haas GER Basic course------
27 Christian Schmidt GER ü35Basic course------
28 Thomas Zieker GER ü55Basic course------
29 Robert Posenau GER ü45Basic course220626100%
30 Frank Müller GER Basic course------
31 Cornelia Bösner GER ü50Basic course------
32 Hans Eisele GER ü50Basic course------
33 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER ü70Basic course------
34 Johanna Zieker GER u21Basic course------
35 Marco Schreck GER u15Basic course------
36 William Rüger GER u13Basic course------
37 Yannick Schreck GER u15Basic course------
38 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course------
39 Susanne Wagner GER ü50Basic course------
40 Marie Lang GER u17Basic course2110250%
41 Anton Rojahn GER u15------
42 Sandra Kästner GER ü45Basic course------
43 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER ü60C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
44 Claudia Roderer GER ü50Basic course------
45 Andrea van Treeck GER ü45Basic course------
46 Elke Löckenhoff GER ü40Basic course------
47 Chiara Lang GER u13------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Squash Devils 7

1. Matchday, 15.09.2019 00:00PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 12:00 - Venue: Kraftwerk 1986PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SRC Taubertal e.V. 2vs.   Squash Devils 73-0 4:012:2149:87Score Sheet
   Moskitos Waiblingen 7vs.   Squash Devils 70-3 0:42:1294:150Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 03.11.2019 12:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 7vs.   SI Stuttgart 73-0 3:111:3146:91Score Sheet
   Moskitos Waiblingen 6vs.   Squash Devils 70-3 1:35:11109:156Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 01.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 8vs.   Squash Devils 70-3 0:41:1254:140Score Sheet
   Fun Point Gerlingen 3vs.   Squash Devils 70-3 1:35:11126:159Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 15.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Happy Match NeckarsulmPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 7vs.   SC Naddes e.V. 10-3 1:36:9135:140Score Sheet
   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 3vs.   Squash Devils 71-2 2:26:695:97Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 12.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Kraftwerk 1986PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. SRC Taubertal e.V. 2vs.   Squash Devils 71-2 2:27:7115:127Score Sheet
   Moskitos Waiblingen 7vs.   Squash Devils 70-3 1:33:988:120Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 26.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 7vs.   Moskitos Waiblingen 62-1 2:28:6133:127Score Sheet
   SI Stuttgart 7vs.   Squash Devils 70-3 1:34:10102:134Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 23.02.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 7vs.   Squash Devils 823.02.2020 12:00
   Squash Devils 7vs.   Fun Point Gerlingen 323.02.2020 12:00
9. Matchday, 08.03.2020 12:00 - Venue: Aramis NebringenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 7vs.   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 308.03.2020 12:00
   SC Naddes e.V. 1vs.   Squash Devils 708.03.2020 12:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports