SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Domenic Rauscher GER C - Licence until 31.12.20212433%
2 Marco Schebesta GER C - Licence until 31.12.20225183%
3 Dirk Denzau GER C - Licence until 31.12.202430100%
4 Tim Sobig GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
5 Andreas Fauland AUT C - Licence until 31.12.20232167%
6 Simon Bonvicini GER C - Licence until 31.12.202510100%
7 Johannes Härtner GER Basic course50100%
8 Damian Pryszcz POL Basic course---
9 Adam Omar Khalaf Mohamed GER Basic course---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 1

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 09.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 23.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 15.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 29.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 19.02.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 19.03.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
9. Matchday, 09.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 23.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports