SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils 8

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Max Eisele GER Basic course---
2 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course---
3 Eve Rixen GER Basic course---
4 Günal Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
5 Stefanie Leiber GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
6 Udo Bertschinger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
7 Nils Herzberg GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
8 Michael Welte GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
9 Lea-Iris Murrizi GER Basic course---
10 Frank Niewels GER Basic course---
11 Jörg Jochum GER Basic course---
12 Stephan Jung GER Basic course---
13 Johannes Brügmann GER Basic course---
14 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course---
15 Andrea Günsav GER Basic course---
16 Bertrand Carlier FRA Basic course---
17 Stephan Naacke GER Basic course---
18 Matthias Wagner GER Basic course---
19 Jakob Taschner GER Basic course---
20 Tyrel Roderer GER Basic course---
21 Giuseppe Paterno ITA Basic course---
22 Christiane Haas GER Basic course---
23 Christian Schmidt GER Basic course---
24 Thomas Zieker GER Basic course---
25 Robert Posenau GER Basic course---
26 Frank Müller GER Basic course---
27 Cornelia Bösner GER Basic course---
28 Hans Eisele GER Basic course---
29 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER Basic course---
30 Johanna Zieker GER Basic course---
31 Marco Schreck GER Basic course---
32 William Rüger GER Basic course---
33 Yannick Schreck GER Basic course---
34 Sascha Hannsmann GER Basic course---
35 Susanne Wagner GER Basic course---
36 Marie Lang GER Basic course---
37 Anton Rojahn GER ---
38 Sandra Kästner GER Basic course---
39 Tina Lin Chiu Fang GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
40 Claudia Roderer GER Basic course---
41 Andrea van Treeck GER Basic course---
42 Elke Löckenhoff GER Basic course---
43 Chiara Lang GER Basic course---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Squash Devils 8

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports