SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 6

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Nadia Pfister  (G) SUI C - Sonderlizenz---
2 Felix Fischer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
3 Marco Lubanski GER Basic course---
4 Oliver Viergutz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
5 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
6 Alina Pössl SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
7 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
8 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
9 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
10 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
11 Dominique Hattler GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
12 Liene Lelde Rieba LVA Basic course---
13 Katja Leuschner GER Basic course---
14 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
15 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course---
16 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
17 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course---
18 Markus Klement GER Basic course---
19 Tino Bieber GER Basic course---
20 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course---
21 Farah Abdelmonam EGY Basic course---
22 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course---
23 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course---
24 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course---
25 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course---
26 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course---
27 Michal Straka CZE Basic course---
28 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course---
29 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course---
30 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course---
31 Robert Scharnagl GER Basic course---
32 Bela Molnar GER Basic course---
33 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course---
34 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
35 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
36 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course---
37 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course---
38 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course---
39 Rene Völk GER Basic course---
40 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course---
41 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course---
42 Davyd Zaichenko UKR ---
43 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course---
44 Owen Hecker GER ---
45 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course---
46 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course---
47 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course---
48 Simon Hacker GER Basic course---
49 Khaled Selim EGY ---
50 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course---
51 Lena Schobel GER Basic course---
52 Lea Braun GER Basic course---
53 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course---
54 Nadine Buck GER Basic course---
55 Sandra Göck GER Basic course---
56 Yvonne Bolay GER Basic course---
57 Karen Schneider GER Basic course---
58 Anja Baumann GER ---
59 Elena Perivoitos GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 6

1. Matchday, 11.09.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 09.10.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 20.11.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 11.12.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 29.01.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 19.02.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 19.03.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 16.04.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 07.05.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports